Ekorrstigsfinal 4.7.2017

H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR SPECIALRR

H16 : 4,54 km

 
 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Mickel Forsell              OK Botnia                               33.36             
  2.   Otto Gripenberg             IF Brahe                                37.44      +4.08  
  3.   Robin Udell                 Solf IK                                 38.34      +4.58  
  4.   Hannes Kullman              IK Falken                               40.11      +6.35  
  5.   Waldemar Särs               Solf IK                               1.20.32     +46.56  

H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR SPECIALRR

H15 : 4,12 km

 
 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Mikko (U) Määttälä          Espoon Suunta                           36.33             
  2.   Viktor Ehnvall              IK Falken                               53.07     +16.34  

H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR SPECIALRR

H14 : 3,45 km

 
 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)
 
  1.   Gustav Forsell              OK Botnia                               25.04             
  2.   Valter Joensuu              IF Brahe                                32.40      +7.36  
  3.   Lucas Finskas               IF Femman                               35.39     +10.35  
  4.   Hannes Ulfvens              IF Femman                               42.05     +17.01  
  5.   Ludvig Nordin               Närpes OK                               43.20     +18.16  
  6.   Aaron Häggman               IF Femman                               44.05     +19.01  
  7.   Linus Svahn                 Solf IK                                 44.06     +19.02  
  8.   Tim Krook                   IK Falken                             1.05.11     +40.07  
  9.   Lucas Hyöty                 Solf IK                               1.12.38     +47.34  
       Jimmy Westerlund            IK Falken                                Hyl.             

H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR SPECIALRR

H13 : 3,06 km

 
 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)
 
  1.   Jesper Bergström            IF Femman                               30.00             
  2.   Linus Bäckström             Närpes OK                               38.41      +8.41  
  3.   Hannes Granlund             IF Minken                               39.29      +9.29  
  4.   Filip Bergström             OK Kristina                             47.15     +17.15  
       Andreas Loo                 IF Femman                               Kesk.             
       Lucas Hansén                OK Botnia                                Hyl.             

H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR SPECIALRR

H12 : 2,25 km

 
 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)
 
  1.   Jesper Lindfors             IK Falken                               17.36             
  2.   Eelian Berg                 OK Botnia                               20.06      +2.30  
  3.   Rasmus (U) Huhtamäki        Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät                  20.11      +2.35  
  4.   Oliver Udell                Solf IK                                 20.23      +2.47  
  5.   Kasper Bergström            OK Kristina                             21.52      +4.16  
  5.   Anton Forsström             OK Botnia                               21.52      +4.16  
  7.   Viktor Nordin               Närpes OK                               23.00      +5.24  
  8.   Joni Grankull               IK Falken                               24.16      +6.40  
  8.   Jack Rönn                   IF Femman                               24.16      +6.40  
 10.   Rasmus Hautala              IF Femman                               25.36      +8.00  
 11.   Valter Ehnvall              IK Falken                               27.31      +9.55  
 12.   Melker Wikblom              IF Minken                               28.39     +11.03  
 13.   Rasmus Krook                IK Falken                               30.19     +12.43  
 14.   Lukas Kuuttinen             Närpes OK                               30.46     +13.10  
 15.   Ben Friman                  Solf IK                                 32.22     +14.46  
 16.   Benjamin Särs               Solf IK                                 35.18     +17.42  
 17.   Birk Ahlskog                OK Botnia                               40.44     +23.08  
 18.   Simon Bergqvist             IK Falken                               50.31     +32.55  
       Isak Finskas                IF Femman                                Hyl.             
       Alex Rokala                 IF Femman                                Hyl.             

H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR SPECIALRR

H12TR : 1,48 km

 
 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Eljas Enlund                OK Botnia                               18.27             

H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR SPECIALRR

H10RR : 2,2 km

 
 (Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Jakob Gulin                 Närpes OK                               11.08             
  2.   Lukas Jansson               IK Falken                               11.41        +33  
  3.   Emil Forsström              OK Botnia                               11.51        +43  
  4.   Alvin Nordin                Närpes OK                               12.04        +56  
  5.   Kevin Lindfors              IK Falken                               12.28      +1.20  
  6.   Aaron Qvisén                IF Femman                               12.47      +1.39  
  7.   Paavo Seppälä               IF Femman                               13.41      +2.33  
  8.   Valter Långell              Närpes OK                               13.47      +2.39  
  9.   Björn Forsell               OK Botnia                               14.23      +3.15  
 10.   Iivar Häggman               IF Femman                               14.31      +3.23  
 11.   Eddie Wikblom               IF Minken                               14.59      +3.51  
 12.   Sebastian Grankull          IK Kronan                               15.19      +4.11  
 13.   Hugo Lindfors               IK Falken                               15.24      +4.16  
 14.   Vilhelm Nyman               IF Brahe                                15.29      +4.21  
 15.   Johan Yrjans                Närpes OK                               15.30      +4.22  
 16.   Elias Ådjers                OK Kristina                             16.15      +5.07  
 17.   Linus Langels               Närpes OK                               16.16      +5.08  
 18.   Emil Klemets                IK Falken                               16.23      +5.15  
 19.   Jonatan Sand                Närpes OK                               16.46      +5.38  
 20.   Felix  Strandberg           Malax IF                                16.47      +5.39  
 20.   John Strandberg             Malax IF                                16.47      +5.39  
 22.   Ivar Sundqvist              IK Falken                               17.01      +5.53  
 23.   Robin Liljeqvist            IF Minken                               18.33      +7.25  
 24.   Jim Wikström                IK Kronan                               19.02      +7.54  
 25.   Alfons Emet                 OK Botnia                               19.07      +7.59  
 26.   Oliver Strandvall           IK Kronan                               19.09      +8.01  
 27.   Max Åkerblom                Gamlakarleby IF                         21.32     +10.24  
 28.   Vilmer Ojala                Solf IK                                 22.36     +11.28  
 29.   Edvin Pulkkinen             OK Botnia                               34.10     +23.02  

H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR SPECIALRR

H8RR : 2,2 km

 
 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Kent Dahllund               IK Falken                               17.44             
  2.   Leo Högland                 IF Brahe                                18.30        +46  
  3.   Niklas Särs                 Solf IK                                 18.42        +58  
  4.   Anton Qvisén                IF Femman                               19.07      +1.23  
  5.   Rasmus Lindfors             IK Falken                               19.49      +2.05  
  6.   Isak Hertsbacka             Närpes OK                               19.55      +2.11  
  7.   Alexander Lindgren          OK Botnia                               26.01      +8.17  
  8.   Samuel Ådjers               OK Kristina                             29.03     +11.19  
  9.   Vincent Havulehto           IF Femman                               33.03     +15.19  
 10.   Isac Lindell                OK Botnia                               34.13     +16.29  
 11.   Filip Saarinen              OK Botnia                               35.31     +17.47  

H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR SPECIALRR

D15 : 3,91 km

 
 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Amanda Hansén               OK Botnia                               39.29             
  2.   Linnea Granlund             IF Minken                               51.34     +12.05  

H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR SPECIALRR

D14 : 3,30 km

 
 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Frida Häggkvist             Närpes OK                               28.12             
  2.   Rosa Myrskog                IK Kronan                               28.16         +4  
  3.   Henna Torrkulla             IF Femman                               30.20      +2.08  
  4.   Janica Hahtokari            IK Kronan                               35.12      +7.00  
  5.   Tilda Gripenberg            IF Brahe                                38.01      +9.49  
  6.   Cecilia Björklund           IK Falken                               40.03     +11.51  
  7.   Netta Peltoniemi            IF Brahe                                48.50     +20.38  
       Sandra Björklund            IK Falken                               Kesk.             

H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR SPECIALRR

D13 : 3,06 km

 
 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Ines Tuohimaa               Solf IK                                 26.26             
  2.   Nicolina Berg               OK Botnia                               26.41        +15  
  3.   Alva Backlund               IF Femman                               29.34      +3.08  
  4.   Fanni (U) Määttälä          Espoon Suunta                           30.27      +4.01  
  5.   Ida (U) Kattilakoski        Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   30.57      +4.31  
  6.   Julia Enlund                IF Femman                               38.47     +12.21  

H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR SPECIALRR

D12 : 2,25 km

 
 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Marion Forsell              OK Botnia                               20.45             
  2.   Ellinor Halonen             Närpes OK                               23.36      +2.51  
  3.   Thea Kullman                IK Falken                               23.37      +2.52  
  4.   Matilda (U) Myllymäki       Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   24.10      +3.25  
  5.   Lina Dahllund               IK Falken                               24.47      +4.02  
  6.   Johanna Häggkvist           Närpes OK                               25.55      +5.10  
  7.   Karolina Lindfors           IK Falken                               27.49      +7.04  
  8.   Emilia Liljeqvist           IF Minken                               31.52     +11.07  
  9.   Tilde Nordman               IF Femman                               32.58     +12.13  
 10.   Amanda Nynäs                OK Botnia                               42.17     +21.32  

H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR SPECIALRR

D12TR : 1,48 km

 
 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Ester Gripenberg            IF Brahe                                15.47             
  2.   Venla Torrkulla             IF Femman                               17.29      +1.42  
  3.   Ellinor Ström               Solf IK                                 19.06      +3.19  
  4.   Minea Antfolk               Närpes OK                               23.43      +7.56  
  5.   Laura Nyman                 IF Brahe                                26.06     +10.19  
  6.   Lizette Jakobsson           IF Brahe                                32.04     +16.17  
  7.   Hanna Sand                  Närpes OK                               34.59     +19.12  

H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR SPECIALRR

D10RR : 2,2 km

 
 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Elsie Björkfors             OK Botnia                               12.00             
  2.   Alva Svenlin                IK Kronan                               12.59        +59  
  3.   Isabella Enlund             IF Femman                               13.08      +1.08  
  4.   Ellinor Skog                IK Falken                               13.47      +1.47  
  5.   Inez Sandberg               Närpes OK                               14.28      +2.28  
  6.   Matilda Snickars            Närpes OK                               15.27      +3.27  
  7.   Isa Dahllund                IK Falken                               15.40      +3.40  
  8.   Maja Henriksson             IK Falken                               16.05      +4.05  
  9.   Julia Westerbacka           IK Falken                               16.20      +4.20  
 10.   Fanny Lindqvist             Närpes OK                               16.55      +4.55  
 11.   Thelma Backlund             IF Femman                               17.20      +5.20  
 12.   Matilda Nynäs               OK Botnia                               17.39      +5.39  
 13.   Wilma Havulehto             IF Femman                               17.59      +5.59  
 14.   Alva Bergqvist              IK Falken                               18.03      +6.03  
 15.   Tilde Bergström             OK Kristina                             18.11      +6.11  
 16.   Linnea Calden               IF Minken                               18.40      +6.40  
 17.   Ylva Svahn                  Solf IK                                 18.59      +6.59  
 18.   Line Karlström              IK Kronan                               19.19      +7.19  
 19.   Elin Bergman                Närpes OK                               19.50      +7.50  
 20.   Vilma Lindqvist             OK Botnia                               20.16      +8.16  
 21.   Elin Westerlund             IK Falken                               25.17     +13.17  
 22.   Mira Ena                    IK Falken                               28.31     +16.31  
 23.   Milja Westerbacka           IK Falken                               33.22     +21.22  

H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR SPECIALRR

D8RR : 2,2 km

 
 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Daniela Grankull            IK Kronan                               17.26             
  2.   Lea Snickars                Närpes OK                               17.56        +30  
  3.   Tilde Finskas               IF Femman                               18.56      +1.30  
  4.   Jessica Westerlund          IK Falken                               20.30      +3.04  
  5.   Wilma Nylund                IF Femman                               22.09      +4.43  
  6.   Julia Lindell               OK Botnia                               22.22      +4.56  
  7.   Thea  Wikblom               IF Minken                               23.51      +6.25  
  8.   Kajsa Siekkinen             OK Botnia                               24.00      +6.34  
  9.   Silja Pulkkinen             OK Botnia                               26.57      +9.31  
 10.   Mira Lindfors               IK Falken                               30.36     +13.10  
 11.   Wilma Högland               IF Brahe                                32.33     +15.07  
 12.   Ida Sundqvist               IK Falken                               35.21     +17.55  
       Isis Fred                   IF Femman                               Kesk.             

H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR SPECIALRR

SPECIALRR : 2,2 km

 
 (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
        Aron Antfolk                Närpes OK                               
        Einar Björkfors             OK Botnia                               
        Isa Calden                  IF Minken                               
        Kea Dahllund                IK Falken                               
        Emil Emet                   OK Botnia                               
        Nova Enlund                 IF Femman                               
        Elin Forsström              OK Botnia                               
        Evert Fred                  IF Femman                               
        Lenni Hansén                OK Botnia                               
        Lowe Karlström              IK Kronan                               
        Fanny Krook                 IK Falken                               
        Maya Lindgren               OK Botnia                               
        Filip Lindqvist             Närpes OK                               
        Ebba Ljungberg              OK Botnia                               
        Julia Nordman               IF Femman                               
        Amanda Ojala                Solf IK                                 
        Walter Sandberg             Närpes OK                               
        Kasper Siekkinen            OK Botnia                               
        Jack Strandvall             IK Kronan                               
        Thea Strandvall             IK Kronan                               
        Agnes Sundvik               IF Minken                               
        Niklas van Dijk             OK Botnia                               
        Ylva Wikblom                IF Minken                               
        Pontus Yrjans               Närpes OK