Kansallinen pysu-sprintti 27.5-07

H21 H35 H40 H45 H55 H60 H65 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D40 D20 D18 D16 D14

H21

: 6,9 km

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mika Tervala                Rastivarsat                         24.40             
  2.   Eero Jäppinen               Rastivarsat                         25.28        +48  
  3.   Tönis Erm                   L-US                                25.41      +1.01  
  4.   Margus Hallik               L-US                                25.49      +1.09  
  5.   Samuli Saarela              Kokkolan Suunnistajat               25.57      +1.17  
  6.   Juho Saarinen               Mäntsälän Urheilijat                26.18      +1.38  
  7.   Tuomo Tompuri               Kalevan Rasti                       27.32      +2.52  
  8.   Mikko Tommola               Lahden Suunnistajat-37              27.50      +3.10  
  9.   Jussi Laurila               Jalasjärven Jalas                   28.28      +3.48  
 10.   Juha Karstunen              Ylivieskan Kuula                    29.00      +4.20  
 11.   Timo Sarkkinen              Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät            30.42      +6.02  
 12.   Seppo Tompuri               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura             31.09      +6.29  
 13.   Mikko Kolehmainen           Tuusulan Voima-Veikot               32.20      +7.40  
 14.   Tomas Glasberg              Malax IF                            34.56     +10.16  
 15.   Tapani Karppinen            Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät            34.59     +10.19  
 16.   Niklas Wiik                 IF Brahe                            36.00     +11.20  
 17.   Anders Ahlbäck              Malax IF                            38.04     +13.24  
 18.   Jarno Mikkola               SK Pohjantähti                      39.09     +14.29  
 19.   Lasse Tyrväinen             Tuusulan Voima-Veikot               39.16     +14.36  
 20.   Tuomas Hallila              SK Pohjantähti                      40.44     +16.04  
 21.   Hannu-Pekka Pukema          Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura             45.42     +21.02  
 22.   Mart Pais                   Kalevan Rasti                       55.57     +31.17  
       Mikko Takamaa               Suunta Jurva                        Kesk.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H55 H60 H65 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D40 D20 D18 D16 D14

H35

: 6,9 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Risto Oja                   Ylivieskan Kuula                    33.54             
  2.   Thomas Sundqvist            IF Minken                           37.11      +3.17  
  3.   Jarmo Nivala                Ylivieskan Kuula                    37.27      +3.33  
  4.   Ringo Lindgren              Kauhavan Wisa                       37.28      +3.34  
  5.   Tommi Sillanpää             SK Pohjantähti                      39.19      +5.25  
  6.   Jarkko Sipilä               Ylivieskan Kuula                    41.49      +7.55  
  7.   Tom Karppinen               Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät            42.15      +8.21  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H55 H60 H65 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D40 D20 D18 D16 D14

H40

: 5,8 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Ismo Saari                  Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                25.53             
  2.   Immo Laine                  MS Parma                            28.34      +2.41  
  3.   Mikael Holm                 IF Minken                           33.15      +7.22  
       Timo Nykänen                Mäntsälän Urheilijat                 Hyl.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H55 H60 H65 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D40 D20 D18 D16 D14

H45

: 5,8 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Markus Siitonen             Koo-Vee                             27.21             
  2.   Vesa Saari                  Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                28.15        +54  
  3.   Jukka Niemi                 Kankaanpään Suunnistajat            30.15      +2.54  
  4.   Veli-Pekka Pynttäri         Mesikämmenet                        34.54      +7.33  
       Veli Mantere                Rasti-Jussit                         Hyl.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H55 H60 H65 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D40 D20 D18 D16 D14

H55

: 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heikki Saarinen             Mäntsälän Urheilijat                23.49             
  2.   Jouko Potinkara             Rasti-Jussit                        26.20      +2.31  
  3.   Mikko Lukkarinen            SK Pohjantähti                      26.23      +2.34  
  4.   Rolf-Erik Sundelin          IF Minken                           28.51      +5.02  
  5.   Raimo Antikainen            Vetelin Urheilijat                  32.22      +8.33  
  6.   Antti Pihlaja               OK Kristina                         32.47      +8.58  
  7.   Hannu Karstunen             Ylivieskan Kuula                    35.54     +12.05  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H55 H60 H65 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D40 D20 D18 D16 D14

H60

: 4,1 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jarmo Ilkka                 Rasti-Jussit                        16.24             
  2.   Asko Kujala                 Kokkolan Suunnistajat               18.00      +1.36  
  3.   Eino Hakala                 Rastiketut                          22.01      +5.37  
  4.   Taisto Järvinen             Rastiketut                          22.24      +6.00  
  5.   Heikki Nurminen             Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                23.47      +7.23  
  6.   Pekka Nieminen              Lahden Suunnistajat-37              23.49      +7.25  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H55 H60 H65 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D40 D20 D18 D16 D14

H65

: 4,1 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juha Huttula                Koo-Vee                             16.59             
  2.   Jaakko Alalahti             Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat             18.38      +1.39  
  3.   Jorma Kalliokoski           Lapuan Virkiä                       20.46      +3.47  
  4.   Erkki Vistiaho              Kokkolan Suunnistajat               21.59      +5.00  
  5.   Matti-Juhani Lind           Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat             22.24      +5.25  
  6.   Timo Nurmi                  Hiisirasti                          25.48      +8.49  
  7.   Pentti Ruponen              Hiisirasti                          28.08     +11.09  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H55 H60 H65 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D40 D20 D18 D16 D14

H20

: 6,9 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Teemu Pihlaja               OK Kristina                         45.10             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H55 H60 H65 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D40 D20 D18 D16 D14

H18

: 5,8 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tony Wik                    IF Minken                           22.13             
  2.   Pekka Niemi                 Kankaanpään Suunnistajat            24.07      +1.54  
  3.   Tapio Keskitalo             Kankaanpään Suunnistajat            29.00      +6.47  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H55 H60 H65 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D40 D20 D18 D16 D14

H16

: 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Joakim Höstman              Malax IF                            31.34             
  2.   Juhani Keisanen             Ähtärin Urheilijat                  38.38      +7.04  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H55 H60 H65 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D40 D20 D18 D16 D14

H14

: 4,1 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   André Haga                  OK Botnia                           17.14             
  2.   Jonas Rönnqvist             OK Botnia                           18.01        +47  
  3.   Juuso Mäkelä                Alajärven Ankkurit                  20.47      +3.33  
  4.   Elias Holm                  IF Minken                           27.58     +10.44  
  5.   Emil Holmberg               OK Botnia                           36.55     +19.41  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H55 H60 H65 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D40 D20 D18 D16 D14

H12

: 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Joonas Mäkelä               Alajärven Ankkurit                  21.38             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H55 H60 H65 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D40 D20 D18 D16 D14

D21

: 5,8 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Taija Jäppinen              Lahden Suunnistajat-37              24.12             
  2.   Päivi Tommola               Lahden Suunnistajat-37              25.50      +1.38  
  3.   Niina Jaako                 Länsi-Rajan Rasti                   29.20      +5.08  
  4.   Kaisa Pirkonen              Kalevan Rasti                       29.32      +5.20  
  5.   Kaisu Yli-Peltola           Jalasjärven Jalas                   32.06      +7.54  
  6.   Marika Hara                 Koo-Vee                             32.53      +8.41  
  7.   Anna-Kaisa Viita            Länsi-Rajan Rasti                   34.22     +10.10  
  8.   Sari Krapu                  Ylivieskan Kuula                    34.56     +10.44  
  9.   Niina Karstunen             Ylivieskan Kuula                    35.18     +11.06  
 10.   Hanna Vaitiniemi            Saloisten Reipas                    39.04     +14.52  
 11.   Kristiina Pietilä           Saloisten Reipas                    49.39     +25.27  
 12.   Merle Rohtla                Kalevan Rasti                       55.46     +31.34  
       Maria Laitinen              Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet             Hyl.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H55 H60 H65 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D40 D20 D18 D16 D14

D40

: 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marja-Liisa Mäntylä         Rasti-Jussit                        30.39             
  2.   Päivi Kattelus              Lapuan Virkiä                       44.58     +14.19  
  3.   Anne Mäkelä                 Alajärven Ankkurit                  50.27     +19.48  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H55 H60 H65 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D40 D20 D18 D16 D14

D20

: 5,8 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Emilia Ek                   IF Minken                           41.01             
  2.   Hanna Koski                 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet              41.09         +8  
       Ira Laneva                  Iisalmen Visa                        Hyl.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H55 H60 H65 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D40 D20 D18 D16 D14

D18

: 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Susann Sundelin             IF Minken                           31.38             
  2.   Susanna Laurila             Jalasjärven Jalas                   34.09      +2.31  
  3.   Antonia Haga                OK Botnia                           34.17      +2.39  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H55 H60 H65 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D40 D20 D18 D16 D14

D16

: 4,1 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marie-Louise Öst            IK Falken                           22.21             
  2.   Miisa Mantere               Rasti-Jussit                        22.43        +22  
  3.   Marianne Kattelus           Lapuan Virkiä                       32.32     +10.11  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H55 H60 H65 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D40 D20 D18 D16 D14

D14

: 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Amanda Haga                 OK Botnia                           16.32