Resultat 01.08.2017



H21 10.8 km H20 10.8 km H17 10.8 km H15 8.4 km H13 4.9 km H35 10.8 km H40 10.8 km H45 10.8 km H50 10.8 km
H55 10.8 km H65 8.4 km H70 8.4 km H75 8.4 km D21 10.8 km D17 8.4 km D15 4.9 km D35 10.8 km
D40 10.8 km D45 8.4 km D50 8.4 km D60 4.9 km D65 4.9 km

H21 10.8 km

  (Startat: 1, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Jan Joupers                 IF Minken                   1.00.36

H21 10.8 km H20 10.8 km H17 10.8 km H15 8.4 km H13 4.9 km H35 10.8 km H40 10.8 km H45 10.8 km H50 10.8 km
H55 10.8 km H65 8.4 km H70 8.4 km H75 8.4 km D21 10.8 km D17 8.4 km D15 4.9 km D35 10.8 km
D40 10.8 km D45 8.4 km D50 8.4 km D60 4.9 km D65 4.9 km

H20 10.8 km

  (Startat: 1, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Kevin Lillhonga             Gamlakarleby IF             1.05.44

H21 10.8 km H20 10.8 km H17 10.8 km H15 8.4 km H13 4.9 km H35 10.8 km H40 10.8 km H45 10.8 km H50 10.8 km
H55 10.8 km H65 8.4 km H70 8.4 km H75 8.4 km D21 10.8 km D17 8.4 km D15 4.9 km D35 10.8 km
D40 10.8 km D45 8.4 km D50 8.4 km D60 4.9 km D65 4.9 km

H17 10.8 km

  (Startat: 2, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Mickel Forsell              OK Botnia                     50.05
   2. Rickard Snåre               IK Kronan                   1.04.59    +14.54

H21 10.8 km H20 10.8 km H17 10.8 km H15 8.4 km H13 4.9 km H35 10.8 km H40 10.8 km H45 10.8 km H50 10.8 km
H55 10.8 km H65 8.4 km H70 8.4 km H75 8.4 km D21 10.8 km D17 8.4 km D15 4.9 km D35 10.8 km
D40 10.8 km D45 8.4 km D50 8.4 km D60 4.9 km D65 4.9 km

H15 8.4 km

  (Startat: 2, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Gustav Forsell              OK Botnia                     35.38
   2. Emil Holmback               Malax IF                      53.55    +18.17

H21 10.8 km H20 10.8 km H17 10.8 km H15 8.4 km H13 4.9 km H35 10.8 km H40 10.8 km H45 10.8 km H50 10.8 km
H55 10.8 km H65 8.4 km H70 8.4 km H75 8.4 km D21 10.8 km D17 8.4 km D15 4.9 km D35 10.8 km
D40 10.8 km D45 8.4 km D50 8.4 km D60 4.9 km D65 4.9 km

H13 4.9 km

  (Startat: 3, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Viktor Nordin               Närpes OK                     29.45
   2. Axel Grön                   Vörå IF                     1.06.47    +37.02
   3. Birk Ahlskog                OK Botnia                   1.27.33    +57.48

H21 10.8 km H20 10.8 km H17 10.8 km H15 8.4 km H13 4.9 km H35 10.8 km H40 10.8 km H45 10.8 km H50 10.8 km
H55 10.8 km H65 8.4 km H70 8.4 km H75 8.4 km D21 10.8 km D17 8.4 km D15 4.9 km D35 10.8 km
D40 10.8 km D45 8.4 km D50 8.4 km D60 4.9 km D65 4.9 km

H35 10.8 km

  (Startat: 1, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Tommy Lahti                 IF Femman                   1.28.14

H21 10.8 km H20 10.8 km H17 10.8 km H15 8.4 km H13 4.9 km H35 10.8 km H40 10.8 km H45 10.8 km H50 10.8 km
H55 10.8 km H65 8.4 km H70 8.4 km H75 8.4 km D21 10.8 km D17 8.4 km D15 4.9 km D35 10.8 km
D40 10.8 km D45 8.4 km D50 8.4 km D60 4.9 km D65 4.9 km

H40 10.8 km

  (Startat: 2, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 1)

   1. Martin Ahlskog              OK Botnia                   1.07.48
  DSQ Kenneth Grankull            IK Kronan                Diskvalificierat

H21 10.8 km H20 10.8 km H17 10.8 km H15 8.4 km H13 4.9 km H35 10.8 km H40 10.8 km H45 10.8 km H50 10.8 km
H55 10.8 km H65 8.4 km H70 8.4 km H75 8.4 km D21 10.8 km D17 8.4 km D15 4.9 km D35 10.8 km
D40 10.8 km D45 8.4 km D50 8.4 km D60 4.9 km D65 4.9 km

H45 10.8 km

  (Startat: 5, Utgick: 1, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Tommy Joensuu               IF Brahe                      53.08
   2. Mats Nordin                 Närpes OK                     53.57       +49
   3. Sören Svenlin               IK Kronan                     54.57     +1.49
   4. Markus Stenvall             Gamlakarleby IF             1.00.33     +7.25
  DNF Joakim Hansen               OK Botnia                    Utgick

H21 10.8 km H20 10.8 km H17 10.8 km H15 8.4 km H13 4.9 km H35 10.8 km H40 10.8 km H45 10.8 km H50 10.8 km
H55 10.8 km H65 8.4 km H70 8.4 km H75 8.4 km D21 10.8 km D17 8.4 km D15 4.9 km D35 10.8 km
D40 10.8 km D45 8.4 km D50 8.4 km D60 4.9 km D65 4.9 km

H50 10.8 km

  (Startat: 1, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Mikael Holm                 IF Minken                     52.27

H21 10.8 km H20 10.8 km H17 10.8 km H15 8.4 km H13 4.9 km H35 10.8 km H40 10.8 km H45 10.8 km H50 10.8 km
H55 10.8 km H65 8.4 km H70 8.4 km H75 8.4 km D21 10.8 km D17 8.4 km D15 4.9 km D35 10.8 km
D40 10.8 km D45 8.4 km D50 8.4 km D60 4.9 km D65 4.9 km

H55 10.8 km

  (Startat: 2, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Stefan Åbacka               IK Kronan                     46.46
   2. Ove Snåre                   IK Kronan                   1.07.17    +20.31

H21 10.8 km H20 10.8 km H17 10.8 km H15 8.4 km H13 4.9 km H35 10.8 km H40 10.8 km H45 10.8 km H50 10.8 km
H55 10.8 km H65 8.4 km H70 8.4 km H75 8.4 km D21 10.8 km D17 8.4 km D15 4.9 km D35 10.8 km
D40 10.8 km D45 8.4 km D50 8.4 km D60 4.9 km D65 4.9 km

H65 8.4 km

  (Startat: 3, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Harald Slotte               OK Botnia                     41.20
   2. Antti Pihlaja               OK Kristina                   42.04       +44
   3. Rolf-Erik Sundelin          Gamlakarleby IF               49.01     +7.41

H21 10.8 km H20 10.8 km H17 10.8 km H15 8.4 km H13 4.9 km H35 10.8 km H40 10.8 km H45 10.8 km H50 10.8 km
H55 10.8 km H65 8.4 km H70 8.4 km H75 8.4 km D21 10.8 km D17 8.4 km D15 4.9 km D35 10.8 km
D40 10.8 km D45 8.4 km D50 8.4 km D60 4.9 km D65 4.9 km

H70 8.4 km

  (Startat: 2, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Stig Sundqvist              OK Botnia                     43.14
   2. Måns Åkerblom               Gamlakarleby IF               51.31     +8.17

H21 10.8 km H20 10.8 km H17 10.8 km H15 8.4 km H13 4.9 km H35 10.8 km H40 10.8 km H45 10.8 km H50 10.8 km
H55 10.8 km H65 8.4 km H70 8.4 km H75 8.4 km D21 10.8 km D17 8.4 km D15 4.9 km D35 10.8 km
D40 10.8 km D45 8.4 km D50 8.4 km D60 4.9 km D65 4.9 km

H75 8.4 km

  (Startat: 1, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Lars-Gunnar Holm            OK Botnia                     58.22

H21 10.8 km H20 10.8 km H17 10.8 km H15 8.4 km H13 4.9 km H35 10.8 km H40 10.8 km H45 10.8 km H50 10.8 km
H55 10.8 km H65 8.4 km H70 8.4 km H75 8.4 km D21 10.8 km D17 8.4 km D15 4.9 km D35 10.8 km
D40 10.8 km D45 8.4 km D50 8.4 km D60 4.9 km D65 4.9 km

D21 10.8 km

  (Startat: 1, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Annelie Haka                Närpes OK                     55.04

H21 10.8 km H20 10.8 km H17 10.8 km H15 8.4 km H13 4.9 km H35 10.8 km H40 10.8 km H45 10.8 km H50 10.8 km
H55 10.8 km H65 8.4 km H70 8.4 km H75 8.4 km D21 10.8 km D17 8.4 km D15 4.9 km D35 10.8 km
D40 10.8 km D45 8.4 km D50 8.4 km D60 4.9 km D65 4.9 km

D17 8.4 km

  (Startat: 1, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Ida Joensuu                 IF Brahe                      49.41

H21 10.8 km H20 10.8 km H17 10.8 km H15 8.4 km H13 4.9 km H35 10.8 km H40 10.8 km H45 10.8 km H50 10.8 km
H55 10.8 km H65 8.4 km H70 8.4 km H75 8.4 km D21 10.8 km D17 8.4 km D15 4.9 km D35 10.8 km
D40 10.8 km D45 8.4 km D50 8.4 km D60 4.9 km D65 4.9 km

D15 4.9 km

  (Startat: 2, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Amanda Hansen               OK Botnia                     25.00
   2. Rosa Myrskog                IK Kronan                     33.09     +8.09

H21 10.8 km H20 10.8 km H17 10.8 km H15 8.4 km H13 4.9 km H35 10.8 km H40 10.8 km H45 10.8 km H50 10.8 km
H55 10.8 km H65 8.4 km H70 8.4 km H75 8.4 km D21 10.8 km D17 8.4 km D15 4.9 km D35 10.8 km
D40 10.8 km D45 8.4 km D50 8.4 km D60 4.9 km D65 4.9 km

D35 10.8 km

  (Startat: 3, Utgick: 1, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Mikaela Caldén              IF Minken                     54.03
   2. Joana Joupers               IF Minken                   1.20.25    +26.22
  DNF Ribacka Jenni               Malax IF                     Utgick

H21 10.8 km H20 10.8 km H17 10.8 km H15 8.4 km H13 4.9 km H35 10.8 km H40 10.8 km H45 10.8 km H50 10.8 km
H55 10.8 km H65 8.4 km H70 8.4 km H75 8.4 km D21 10.8 km D17 8.4 km D15 4.9 km D35 10.8 km
D40 10.8 km D45 8.4 km D50 8.4 km D60 4.9 km D65 4.9 km

D40 10.8 km

  (Startat: 2, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Linda Ena                   IK Falken                   1.07.39
   2. Jaana Grankull              IK Kronan                   1.13.13     +5.34

H21 10.8 km H20 10.8 km H17 10.8 km H15 8.4 km H13 4.9 km H35 10.8 km H40 10.8 km H45 10.8 km H50 10.8 km
H55 10.8 km H65 8.4 km H70 8.4 km H75 8.4 km D21 10.8 km D17 8.4 km D15 4.9 km D35 10.8 km
D40 10.8 km D45 8.4 km D50 8.4 km D60 4.9 km D65 4.9 km

D45 8.4 km

  (Startat: 2, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Eva-Lotte Myrskog           IK Kronan                   1.04.20
   2. Veronica Åman               OK Botnia                   1.05.44     +1.24

H21 10.8 km H20 10.8 km H17 10.8 km H15 8.4 km H13 4.9 km H35 10.8 km H40 10.8 km H45 10.8 km H50 10.8 km
H55 10.8 km H65 8.4 km H70 8.4 km H75 8.4 km D21 10.8 km D17 8.4 km D15 4.9 km D35 10.8 km
D40 10.8 km D45 8.4 km D50 8.4 km D60 4.9 km D65 4.9 km

D50 8.4 km

  (Startat: 1, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Yvonne Björkqvist           IF Minken                     45.39

H21 10.8 km H20 10.8 km H17 10.8 km H15 8.4 km H13 4.9 km H35 10.8 km H40 10.8 km H45 10.8 km H50 10.8 km
H55 10.8 km H65 8.4 km H70 8.4 km H75 8.4 km D21 10.8 km D17 8.4 km D15 4.9 km D35 10.8 km
D40 10.8 km D45 8.4 km D50 8.4 km D60 4.9 km D65 4.9 km

D60 4.9 km

  (Startat: 1, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Gunhild Berger              IK Falken                     49.35

H21 10.8 km H20 10.8 km H17 10.8 km H15 8.4 km H13 4.9 km H35 10.8 km H40 10.8 km H45 10.8 km H50 10.8 km
H55 10.8 km H65 8.4 km H70 8.4 km H75 8.4 km D21 10.8 km D17 8.4 km D15 4.9 km D35 10.8 km
D40 10.8 km D45 8.4 km D50 8.4 km D60 4.9 km D65 4.9 km

D65 4.9 km

  (Startat: 1, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 1)

  DSQ Saga Pått                   IF Minken                Diskvalificierat