Resultat 20.02.2017



E-bana A-bana B-bana C-bana

E-bana

  (Startat: 20, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Gustav Forsell              OK Botnia                     06.39
   2. Ida-Marie Skogvik           IK Kronan                     07.23       +44
   3. Rosa Myrskog                IK Kronan                     08.57     +2.18
   4. Antonia Haga                OK Botnia                     09.03     +2.24
   5. Emil Jansson                IK Falken                     09.59     +3.20
   6. Linda Ena                   IK Falken                     10.33     +3.54
   7. Mia Jansson                 IK Falken                     10.34     +3.55
   8. Benjam Wentin                                             10.37     +3.58
   9. Lukas Jansson               IK Falken                     10.58     +4.19
  10. Tuija Jansson               IK Falken                     11.09     +4.30
  11. Tim Krook                   IK Falken                     13.09     +6.30
  12. Sandra Björklund            IK Falken                     14.36     +7.57
  13. Louise Björklund            IK Falken                     14.52     +8.13
  14. Kenth Sågfors               OK Botnia                     15.38     +8.59
  15. Håkan Rauma                 OK Botnia                     17.04    +10.25
  16. Mari Brunell                IK Kronan                     18.43    +12.04
  17. Wiliam Wentin                                             19.07    +12.28
  18. Benjam Wentin                                             19.09    +12.30
  19. Emil Forsström              OK Botnia                     20.17    +13.38
  20. Anton Forsström             OK Botnia                     20.19    +13.40

E-bana A-bana B-bana C-bana

A-bana

  (Startat: 30, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Mickel Forsell              OK Botnia                     05.06
   2. Tuija Jansson               IK Falken                     05.19       +13
   3. Alfons Emet                 OK Botnia                     05.22       +16
   4. Emil Jansson                IK Falken                     05.38       +32
   5. Rosa Myrskog                IK Kronan                     06.01       +55
   6. Antonia Haga                OK Botnia                     07.05     +1.59
   7. Mari Brunell                IK Kronan                     07.32     +2.26
   8. Linda Ena                   IK Falken                     07.37     +2.31
   9. Sven-Olof Nylund            OK Botnia                     08.04     +2.58
  10. Tim Krook                   IK Falken                     08.12     +3.06
  11. Greger Emet                 OK Botnia                     09.30     +4.24
  12. Göran Skogvik               IK Kronan                     09.40     +4.34
  13. Patrik Nyman                IF Brahe                      09.58     +4.52
  14. Ivar Emet                   OK Botnia                     10.05     +4.59
  15. Daniel Östman               Drott                         10.19     +5.13
  16. Marion Forsell              OK Botnia                     10.32     +5.26
  17. Emil Emet                   OK Botnia                     10.41     +5.35
  18. Gustav Forsell              OK Botnia                     11.09     +6.03
  19. Thea Strandwall             IK Kronan                     11.26     +6.20
  20. Lena Tast-Emet              OK Botnia                     11.54     +6.48
  21. Emil Emet                   OK Botnia                     12.22     +7.16
  22. Laura Nyman                 IF Brahe                      12.47     +7.41
  23. Desire Östman               Drott                         12.52     +7.46
  24. Eero Pulkkinen              OK Botnia                     12.58     +7.52
  25. Vilhelm Nyman               IF Brahe                      13.02     +7.56
  26. Bengt Lövsund               OK Botnia                     13.29     +8.23
  27. Lukas Jansson               IK Falken                     14.17     +9.11
  28. Håkan Björklund             IK Falken                     15.16    +10.10
  29. Benjam Wentin                                             15.32    +10.26
  30. Gunilla Björklund           IK Falken                     15.36    +10.30

E-bana A-bana B-bana C-bana

B-bana

  (Startat: 33, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Emil Jansson                IK Falken                     03.01
   2. Antonia Haga                OK Botnia                     03.03        +2
   3. Gustav Forsell              OK Botnia                     03.38       +37
   4. Daniel Östman               Drott                         03.42       +41
   5. Marion Forsell              OK Botnia                     04.02     +1.01
   6. Rosa Myrskog                IK Kronan                     04.08     +1.07
   7. Desirè Östman               Drott                         04.34     +1.33
   8. Ivar Emet                   OK Botnia                     05.03     +2.02
   9. Alfons Emet                 OK Botnia                     05.06     +2.05
  10. Louise Björklund            IK Falken                     05.25     +2.24
  11. Mia Jansson                 IK Falken                     05.29     +2.28
  12. Sandra Björklund            IK Falken                     05.34     +2.33
  13. Emil Emet                   OK Botnia                     05.39     +2.38
  14. Emil Forsström              OK Botnia                     05.49     +2.48
  15. Lena Tast-Emet              OK Botnia                     06.02     +3.01
  16. Thea Strandwall             IK Kronan                     07.00     +3.59
  17. Benjam Wentin                                             07.08     +4.07
  18. Greger Emet                 Botbia                        07.20     +4.19
  19. Tina Salminen               IK Falken                     07.23     +4.22
  20. Björn Forsell               OK Botnia                     07.42     +4.41
  21. Anton Forsström             OK Botnia                     08.55     +5.54
  22. Laura Nyman                 IF Brahe                      09.10     +6.09
  23. Vilhelm Nyman               IF Brahe                      09.40     +6.39
  24. Håkan Björklund             IK Falken                     09.59     +6.58
  25. Mari Brunell                IK Kronan                     10.23     +7.22
  26. Maya Lindgren               OK Botnia                     11.16     +8.15
  27. Gunilla Björklund           IK Falken                     12.19     +9.18
  27. Ines Östman                                               12.19     +9.18
  29. Fanny Östman                IK Falken                     12.25     +9.24
  30. Cecilia Björklund           IK Falken                     13.50    +10.49
  31. Gustav Grannabba            OK Botnia                     15.44    +12.43
  32. Mira Ena                    IK Falken                     22.39    +19.38
    - Mirja Harald                IK Falken                Ingen sluttid

E-bana A-bana B-bana C-bana

C-bana

  (Startat: 18, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Antonia Haga                OK Botnia                     01.44
   2. Gustav Forsell              OK Botnia                     02.08       +24
   3. Kristian Forsell            OK Botnia                     02.25       +41
   4. Marion Forsell              OK Botnia                     02.29       +45
   5. Emil Emet                   OK Botnia                     03.07     +1.23
   6. Emil Emet                   OK Botnia                     03.24     +1.40
   7. Fanny Östman                Drott                         03.27     +1.43
   8. Ines Östman                 Drott                         03.28     +1.44
   8. Alfons Emet                 OK Botnia                     03.28     +1.44
  10. Ivar Emet                   OK Botnia                     03.33     +1.49
  11. Anton Forsström             OK Botnia                     04.03     +2.19
  12. Emil Emet                   OK Botnia                     04.45     +3.01
  13. Emil Forsström              OK Botnia                     05.20     +3.36
  14. Emil Emet                   OK Botnia                     05.53     +4.09
  15. Mirja Harald                IK Falken                     06.00     +4.16
  16. Alexander Lindgren          OK Botnia                     08.50     +7.06
  17. Björn Forsell               OK Botnia                     14.41    +12.57
  18. Mira Ena                    IK Falken                     20.17    +18.33