Tulokset 05.05.2018 versio 2



A rata B rata C rata D rata

A rata

  (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Löfbacka Sami                                   13.19
   2. Forsén Johnny               OKT                 13.21        +2
   3. Hansén Linus                Botnia              13.26        +7
   4. Pesola Pasi                 KP-V                13.30       +11
   5. Hansén Lucas                Botnia              14.37     +1.18
   6. Knutar Tomas                OKT                 14.49     +1.30
   7. Kettu Antti                 VeKu                16.36     +3.17
   8. Hanseen Joakim                                  16.44     +3.25
   9. Dahlvik Frey                Terjärv             17.18     +3.59
  10. Karhukorpi Rauno            Halsua              17.28     +4.09
  11. Myllymäki Jyri              Vetu                17.48     +4.29
  12. Mattila Timo                KP-V                17.51     +4.32
  13. Nyman Andreas               OKT                 19.14     +5.55
  14. Sillanpää Jarmo                                 19.20     +6.01
  15. Simola Maisa                                    20.23     +7.04
  16. Rauma Håkan                 Botnia              21.16     +7.57
  17. Granholm Erik               OKT                 22.12     +8.53
  18. Korpi Mika                  UK                  22.42     +9.23
  19. Änäkkälä Helena             KP-V                22.57     +9.38
  20. Hietalahti Anette                               23.02     +9.43
  21. Berg Carina                 Botnia              23.16     +9.57
  22. Tast-Emet Lena              Botnia              24.35    +11.16
  23. Toivonen Susanna            OKT                 32.29    +19.10
  24. Forsen Kaj                  OKT                 32.43    +19.24

A rata B rata C rata D rata

B rata

  (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Forsen Valter               OKT                 14.04
   2. Forsbacka Matias            OKT                 14.05        +1
   3. Berg Kim                    Botnia              14.49       +45
   4. Lindgren Markus                                 16.21     +2.17
   5. Kettu Maria                 VeKu                16.38     +2.34
   6. Berg Nicolina               Botnia              16.47     +2.43
   7. Ljungberg Robert            Botnia              17.04     +3.00
   8. Myllymäki Ari               KP-V                18.30     +4.26
   9. Högnabba Jens-Ove          OKT                 18.58     +4.54
  10. Kattilakoski Eero           KP-V                20.28     +6.24
  11. Nevala Antti                KP-V                20.35     +6.31
  12. Rokala Erika                                    22.09     +8.05
  13. Rokala Johanna                                  22.24     +8.20
  14. Savolainen Albin            OKT                 22.32     +8.28
  15. Mattila Airi                KP-V                22.58     +8.54
  16. From Tommy                  OKT                 22.59     +8.55
  17. Siekkinen Lina              Botnia              23.28     +9.24
  18. Salonen Sami                UK                  23.34     +9.30
  19. Hietalahti Heikki                               23.36     +9.32
  20. Grannabba Gustav            Botnia              24.01     +9.57
  21. Änäkkälä Krista             KP-V                25.25    +11.21
  22. Simola Kerttu                                   28.22    +14.18
  23. Ahola Marko                 OKT                 39.51    +25.47
  24. Granholm Karin              OKT                 44.44    +30.40

A rata B rata C rata D rata

C rata

  (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Löfbacka Sami                                   13.07
   2. Pesola Pasi                 KP-V                14.24     +1.17
   3. Hansén Linus                Botnia              14.53     +1.46
   4. Knutar Tomas                OKT                 15.16     +2.09
   5. Forsen Jonny                Terjärv            15.17     +2.10
   6. Hansén Lucas                Botnia              16.19     +3.12
   7. Nyman Andreas               OKT                 16.53     +3.46
   8. Mattila Timo                KP-V                17.27     +4.20
   9. Hanseen Joakim                                  17.37     +4.30
  10. Kettu Antti                                     18.43     +5.36
  11. Dahlvik Frey                Terjärv             18.56     +5.49
  12. Myllymäki Jyri              Vetu                19.17     +6.10
  13. Rauma Håkan                 Botnia              20.12     +7.05
  14. Forsén Kaj                  Terjärv             21.28     +8.21
  15. Simola Maisa                Metsäntähden        21.38     +8.31
  16. Karhukorpi Rauno                                22.13     +9.06
  17. Änäkkälä Helena             KP-V                23.52    +10.45
  18. Korpi Mika                  UK                  24.29    +11.22
  19. Granholm Erik               OKT                 24.38    +11.31
  20. Hietalahti Anette                               27.17    +14.10
  21. Berg Carina                 Botnia              30.53    +17.46
  22. Toivonen Susanna            OKT                 32.14    +19.07
  23. Sillanpää Jarmo                                 36.20    +23.13
  24. Tast-Emet Lena              Botnia              50.06    +36.59

A rata B rata C rata D rata

D rata

  (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kettu Maria                                     14.59
   2. Forsen Valter               OKT                 15.15       +16
   3. Berg Kim                    Botnia              15.27       +28
   4. Forsbacka Matias            OKT                 16.13     +1.14
   5. Berg Nicolina               Botnia              16.44     +1.45
   6. From Tommy                  OKT                 17.50     +2.51
   7. Ljungberg Robert            Botnia              18.27     +3.28
   8. Högnabba Jens-Ove           OKT                 19.29     +4.30
   9. Kattilakoski Eero           KP-V                20.08     +5.09
  10. Nevala Antti                KP-V                20.17     +5.18
  11. Savolainen Albin            OKT                 20.23     +5.24
  12. Salonen Sami                UK                  20.43     +5.44
  13. Lindgren Markus                                 20.44     +5.45
  14. Hietalahti Heikki                               21.55     +6.56
  15. Myllymäki Ari               KP-V                22.10     +7.11
  16. Mattila Airi                KP-V                22.53     +7.54
  17. Siekkinen Lina              Botnia              23.36     +8.37
  18. Rokala Erika                HalTo               23.56     +8.57
  19. Änäkkälä Krista             KP-V                24.07     +9.08
  20. Rokala Johanna                                  25.33    +10.34
  21. Ahola Marko                 OKT                 26.30    +11.31
  22. Simola Kerttu               Metäntähden         28.33    +13.34
  23. Grannabba Gustav            Botnia              35.09    +20.10
  24. Granholm Karin              OKT                 35.26    +20.27