Resultat 16.08.2018, Kronoby kommunmästerskap



D21 5.0 km D50 3.15 km D60 3.15 km D40 5.0 km D16 3.15 km D14 2.11 km D12 2.11 km D10 1.35 km D08 1.35 km
H21 6.18 km H40 6.18 km H18 6.18 km H50 5.0 km H60 5.0 km H16 5.0 km H70 3.15 km H14 3.15 km
H90 2.11 km H12 2.11 km H10 1.35 km H08 1.35 km

D21 5.0 km

  (Startat: 3, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Sofie Hahtokari             Botnia            1.00.00
   2. Lina Siekkinen              Botnia            1.06.35     +6.35
   3. Carina Rönnvall-Berg        Botnia            1.20.29    +20.29

D21 5.0 km D50 3.15 km D60 3.15 km D40 5.0 km D16 3.15 km D14 2.11 km D12 2.11 km D10 1.35 km D08 1.35 km
H21 6.18 km H40 6.18 km H18 6.18 km H50 5.0 km H60 5.0 km H16 5.0 km H70 3.15 km H14 3.15 km
H90 2.11 km H12 2.11 km H10 1.35 km H08 1.35 km

D50 3.15 km

  (Startat: 2, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Gerd Wiklund                Botnia              43.04
   2. Eva-Lotte Myrskog           Kronan              47.13     +4.09

D21 5.0 km D50 3.15 km D60 3.15 km D40 5.0 km D16 3.15 km D14 2.11 km D12 2.11 km D10 1.35 km D08 1.35 km
H21 6.18 km H40 6.18 km H18 6.18 km H50 5.0 km H60 5.0 km H16 5.0 km H70 3.15 km H14 3.15 km
H90 2.11 km H12 2.11 km H10 1.35 km H08 1.35 km

D60 3.15 km

  (Startat: 1, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Gunilla Slotte              Botnia            1.01.01

D21 5.0 km D50 3.15 km D60 3.15 km D40 5.0 km D16 3.15 km D14 2.11 km D12 2.11 km D10 1.35 km D08 1.35 km
H21 6.18 km H40 6.18 km H18 6.18 km H50 5.0 km H60 5.0 km H16 5.0 km H70 3.15 km H14 3.15 km
H90 2.11 km H12 2.11 km H10 1.35 km H08 1.35 km

D40 5.0 km

  (Startat: 4, Utgick: 1, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin      Kronan              57.03
   2. Majbritt Björklund          IS Söderby        1.14.37    +17.34
   3. Susanna Toivonen            OK Terjärv        1.52.04    +55.01
  DNF Heidi Forsström             Botnia             Utgick

D21 5.0 km D50 3.15 km D60 3.15 km D40 5.0 km D16 3.15 km D14 2.11 km D12 2.11 km D10 1.35 km D08 1.35 km
H21 6.18 km H40 6.18 km H18 6.18 km H50 5.0 km H60 5.0 km H16 5.0 km H70 3.15 km H14 3.15 km
H90 2.11 km H12 2.11 km H10 1.35 km H08 1.35 km

D16 3.15 km

  (Startat: 2, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Amanda Hansen               Botnia              24.07
   2. Rosa Myrskog                Kronan              24.52       +45

D21 5.0 km D50 3.15 km D60 3.15 km D40 5.0 km D16 3.15 km D14 2.11 km D12 2.11 km D10 1.35 km D08 1.35 km
H21 6.18 km H40 6.18 km H18 6.18 km H50 5.0 km H60 5.0 km H16 5.0 km H70 3.15 km H14 3.15 km
H90 2.11 km H12 2.11 km H10 1.35 km H08 1.35 km

D14 2.11 km

  (Startat: 1, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Nicolina Berg               Botnia              16.28

D21 5.0 km D50 3.15 km D60 3.15 km D40 5.0 km D16 3.15 km D14 2.11 km D12 2.11 km D10 1.35 km D08 1.35 km
H21 6.18 km H40 6.18 km H18 6.18 km H50 5.0 km H60 5.0 km H16 5.0 km H70 3.15 km H14 3.15 km
H90 2.11 km H12 2.11 km H10 1.35 km H08 1.35 km

D12 2.11 km

  (Startat: 5, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Alva Svenlin                Kronan              20.44
   2. Elsie Björkfors             Botnia              21.10       +26
   3. Amelie Berg                 Botnia              40.59    +20.15
   4. Ella Nygård                 Botnia              45.48    +25.04
   5. Sara Nygård                 Botnia              46.23    +25.39

D21 5.0 km D50 3.15 km D60 3.15 km D40 5.0 km D16 3.15 km D14 2.11 km D12 2.11 km D10 1.35 km D08 1.35 km
H21 6.18 km H40 6.18 km H18 6.18 km H50 5.0 km H60 5.0 km H16 5.0 km H70 3.15 km H14 3.15 km
H90 2.11 km H12 2.11 km H10 1.35 km H08 1.35 km

D10 1.35 km

  (Startat: 2, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Lovisa Nyberg               Kronan              13.36
   2. Line Karlström              Kronan              14.33       +57

D21 5.0 km D50 3.15 km D60 3.15 km D40 5.0 km D16 3.15 km D14 2.11 km D12 2.11 km D10 1.35 km D08 1.35 km
H21 6.18 km H40 6.18 km H18 6.18 km H50 5.0 km H60 5.0 km H16 5.0 km H70 3.15 km H14 3.15 km
H90 2.11 km H12 2.11 km H10 1.35 km H08 1.35 km

D08 1.35 km

  (Startat: 11, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Nelia Forsbacka             Terjärv             15.29
   2. Silja Pulkkinen             Botnia              16.20       +51
   3. Siri Ahlskog                Botnia              17.43     +2.14
   4. Emilia Norrbygård           Kronan              19.16     +3.47
   5. Saga Cainberg               Botnia              20.12     +4.43
   6. Kajsa Siekkinen             Botnia              26.55    +11.26
   7. Elin Forsström              Botnia              31.52    +16.23
   8. Elsa Slotte                 Kronan              35.08    +19.39
   9. Fanny Pulkkinen             Botnia              35.14    +19.45
  10. Lisa Slotte                 Kronan              35.40    +20.11
  11. Maya Lindgren               Botnia              41.13    +25.44

D21 5.0 km D50 3.15 km D60 3.15 km D40 5.0 km D16 3.15 km D14 2.11 km D12 2.11 km D10 1.35 km D08 1.35 km
H21 6.18 km H40 6.18 km H18 6.18 km H50 5.0 km H60 5.0 km H16 5.0 km H70 3.15 km H14 3.15 km
H90 2.11 km H12 2.11 km H10 1.35 km H08 1.35 km

H21 6.18 km

  (Startat: 8, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. August Högnabba             Terjärv             48.31
   2. Kim Berg                    Botnia              48.54       +23
   3. Matias Forsbacka            OK Terjärv          53.27     +4.56
   4. Tomas Knutar                OK Terjärv        1.00.52    +12.21
   5. David Nyberg                Kronan            1.06.32    +18.01
   6. Arne Sågfors                Botnia            1.07.09    +18.38
   7. Kenneth Berg                Botnia            1.21.47    +33.16
   8. Anders Nyberg               Kronan            1.31.44    +43.13

D21 5.0 km D50 3.15 km D60 3.15 km D40 5.0 km D16 3.15 km D14 2.11 km D12 2.11 km D10 1.35 km D08 1.35 km
H21 6.18 km H40 6.18 km H18 6.18 km H50 5.0 km H60 5.0 km H16 5.0 km H70 3.15 km H14 3.15 km
H90 2.11 km H12 2.11 km H10 1.35 km H08 1.35 km

H40 6.18 km

  (Startat: 4, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Sören Svenlin               Kronan            1.01.56
   2. Tom Björklund               IS Söderby        1.08.36     +6.40
   3. Jens-Ove Högnabba           Terjärv           1.09.26     +7.30
   4. Harry Backman               Falken            1.37.43    +35.47

D21 5.0 km D50 3.15 km D60 3.15 km D40 5.0 km D16 3.15 km D14 2.11 km D12 2.11 km D10 1.35 km D08 1.35 km
H21 6.18 km H40 6.18 km H18 6.18 km H50 5.0 km H60 5.0 km H16 5.0 km H70 3.15 km H14 3.15 km
H90 2.11 km H12 2.11 km H10 1.35 km H08 1.35 km

H18 6.18 km

  (Startat: 2, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Mickel Forsell              Botnia              49.48
   2. Rickard Snåre               Kronan            1.19.18    +29.30

D21 5.0 km D50 3.15 km D60 3.15 km D40 5.0 km D16 3.15 km D14 2.11 km D12 2.11 km D10 1.35 km D08 1.35 km
H21 6.18 km H40 6.18 km H18 6.18 km H50 5.0 km H60 5.0 km H16 5.0 km H70 3.15 km H14 3.15 km
H90 2.11 km H12 2.11 km H10 1.35 km H08 1.35 km

H50 5.0 km

  (Startat: 6, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Eino Två                    IS Söderby          43.15
   2. Ove Snåre                   Kronan              49.31     +6.16
   3. Tom Wiklund                 Botnia              52.00     +8.45
   4. Peter Myrskog               Kronan              58.53    +15.38
   5. Mårten Byskata              OK Terjärv        1.18.43    +35.28
   6. Patrik Forsbacka            OK Terjärv        1.52.32  +1.09.17

D21 5.0 km D50 3.15 km D60 3.15 km D40 5.0 km D16 3.15 km D14 2.11 km D12 2.11 km D10 1.35 km D08 1.35 km
H21 6.18 km H40 6.18 km H18 6.18 km H50 5.0 km H60 5.0 km H16 5.0 km H70 3.15 km H14 3.15 km
H90 2.11 km H12 2.11 km H10 1.35 km H08 1.35 km

H60 5.0 km

  (Startat: 7, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Frey Dahlvik                Terjärv             54.07
   2. Sven-Olof Nylund            Botnia              56.25     +2.18
   3. Tage Torrkulla              Botnia              58.32     +4.25
   4. Eero Pulkkinen              Botnia              58.43     +4.36
   5. Jarl Bjonbäck               OSTP              1.09.00    +14.53
   6. Johan Grannabba             Terjärv           1.09.49    +15.42
   7. Folke Åbacka                Botnia            1.16.17    +22.10

D21 5.0 km D50 3.15 km D60 3.15 km D40 5.0 km D16 3.15 km D14 2.11 km D12 2.11 km D10 1.35 km D08 1.35 km
H21 6.18 km H40 6.18 km H18 6.18 km H50 5.0 km H60 5.0 km H16 5.0 km H70 3.15 km H14 3.15 km
H90 2.11 km H12 2.11 km H10 1.35 km H08 1.35 km

H16 5.0 km

  (Startat: 1, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Gustav Forsell              Botnia              48.06

D21 5.0 km D50 3.15 km D60 3.15 km D40 5.0 km D16 3.15 km D14 2.11 km D12 2.11 km D10 1.35 km D08 1.35 km
H21 6.18 km H40 6.18 km H18 6.18 km H50 5.0 km H60 5.0 km H16 5.0 km H70 3.15 km H14 3.15 km
H90 2.11 km H12 2.11 km H10 1.35 km H08 1.35 km

H70 3.15 km

  (Startat: 5, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Kaj Forsén                  Terjärv             31.46
   2. Jan-Erik Snåre              Kronan              32.55     +1.09
   3. Klas Sandvik                Terjärv             57.41    +25.55
   4. Sven Nilsson                Botnia            1.05.17    +33.31
    - Per-Erik Riska              Botnia         Ingen sluttid

D21 5.0 km D50 3.15 km D60 3.15 km D40 5.0 km D16 3.15 km D14 2.11 km D12 2.11 km D10 1.35 km D08 1.35 km
H21 6.18 km H40 6.18 km H18 6.18 km H50 5.0 km H60 5.0 km H16 5.0 km H70 3.15 km H14 3.15 km
H90 2.11 km H12 2.11 km H10 1.35 km H08 1.35 km

H14 3.15 km

  (Startat: 3, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Lucas Hansén                Botnia              21.07
   2. Anton Forsström             Botnia              34.59    +13.52
    - Birk Ahlskog                Botnia         Ingen sluttid

D21 5.0 km D50 3.15 km D60 3.15 km D40 5.0 km D16 3.15 km D14 2.11 km D12 2.11 km D10 1.35 km D08 1.35 km
H21 6.18 km H40 6.18 km H18 6.18 km H50 5.0 km H60 5.0 km H16 5.0 km H70 3.15 km H14 3.15 km
H90 2.11 km H12 2.11 km H10 1.35 km H08 1.35 km

H90 2.11 km

  (Startat: 1, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Thor Löfroth                Kronan              41.17

D21 5.0 km D50 3.15 km D60 3.15 km D40 5.0 km D16 3.15 km D14 2.11 km D12 2.11 km D10 1.35 km D08 1.35 km
H21 6.18 km H40 6.18 km H18 6.18 km H50 5.0 km H60 5.0 km H16 5.0 km H70 3.15 km H14 3.15 km
H90 2.11 km H12 2.11 km H10 1.35 km H08 1.35 km

H12 2.11 km

  (Startat: 3, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Eelian Berg                 Botnia              18.02
   2. Björn Nyberg                Kronan              30.23    +12.21
   3. Colin Berg                  Botnia              40.34    +22.32

D21 5.0 km D50 3.15 km D60 3.15 km D40 5.0 km D16 3.15 km D14 2.11 km D12 2.11 km D10 1.35 km D08 1.35 km
H21 6.18 km H40 6.18 km H18 6.18 km H50 5.0 km H60 5.0 km H16 5.0 km H70 3.15 km H14 3.15 km
H90 2.11 km H12 2.11 km H10 1.35 km H08 1.35 km

H10 1.35 km

  (Startat: 4, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Hannes Norrbygård           Kronan              13.19
   2. Edvin Pulkkinen             Botnia              18.05     +4.46
   3. Filip Saarinen              Botnia              22.05     +8.46
   4. Alexander Lindgren          Botnia              40.40    +27.21

D21 5.0 km D50 3.15 km D60 3.15 km D40 5.0 km D16 3.15 km D14 2.11 km D12 2.11 km D10 1.35 km D08 1.35 km
H21 6.18 km H40 6.18 km H18 6.18 km H50 5.0 km H60 5.0 km H16 5.0 km H70 3.15 km H14 3.15 km
H90 2.11 km H12 2.11 km H10 1.35 km H08 1.35 km

H08 1.35 km

  (Startat: 9, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Kasper Nyman                Botnia              16.44
   2. Nils Slotte                 Kronan              18.09     +1.25
   3. Einar Björkfors             Botnia              18.32     +1.48
   4. Elmer Lauren                Botnia              20.09     +3.25
   5. Alfred Ekfors               Botnia              27.04    +10.20
   6. Kasper Siekkinen            Botnia              28.55    +12.11
   7. Emil Skogvik                Kronan              31.42    +14.58
   8. Viktor Siekkinen            Botnis              32.42    +15.58
   9. Hannes Åbacka               Kronan              37.31    +20.47