Resultat pojkar 03.10.2019



P åk-1 RR P åk-2 RR P åk-3 RR P åk-4 RR P åk-5 TR P åk-6 TR

P åk-1 RR

  (Startat: 7, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Elias Haals                 Såka                13.19
   2. Jerry Hirvonen              Såka                14.09       +50
   3. Eliah Ahola                 Såka                15.42     +2.23
   4. Agner Granlund              Såka                16.07     +2.48
   5. Joel Hakunti                Kyrkbacken          20.24     +7.05
   6. Benjamin Store              Kyrkbacken          22.51     +9.32
   7. Adrian Furu                 Kyrkbacken          23.20    +10.01

P åk-1 RR P åk-2 RR P åk-3 RR P åk-4 RR P åk-5 TR P åk-6 TR

P åk-2 RR

  (Startat: 4, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Robin Knutar                Chydenius           11.17
   2. Isak Lindell                Såka                13.51     +2.34
   3. Elmeri Helander             Chydenius           14.06     +2.49
   4. Nelson Örnberg              Kyrkbacken          24.52    +13.35

P åk-1 RR P åk-2 RR P åk-3 RR P åk-4 RR P åk-5 TR P åk-6 TR

P åk-3 RR

  (Startat: 7, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Joel Skog                   Villa               12.06
   2. Tobias Björk                Villa               12.23       +17
   3. Kasper Nordström            Kyrkbacken          12.55       +49
   4. Alexander Brännbacka        Villa               15.03     +2.57
   5. Oskar Pietikäinen           Villa               15.39     +3.33
   6. William Henriksen           Kyrkbacken          18.26     +6.20
   7. Nikolas Vainio              Chydenius           19.00     +6.54

P åk-1 RR P åk-2 RR P åk-3 RR P åk-4 RR P åk-5 TR P åk-6 TR

P åk-4 RR

  (Startat: 7, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Kasper Heinua               Villa               10.01
   2. Jonathan Häggblom           Såka                10.14       +13
   3. Gabriel Jansson             Villa               11.33     +1.32
   4. Jonni Hirvonen              Såka                11.52     +1.51
   5. Lasse Lerbacka              Villa               13.19     +3.18
   6. Johnny Molander             Såka                15.21     +5.20
   7. Alexander Furu              Kyrkbacken          16.29     +6.28

P åk-1 RR P åk-2 RR P åk-3 RR P åk-4 RR P åk-5 TR P åk-6 TR

P åk-5 TR

  (Startat: 6, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Filiph Åkerlund             Kyrkbacken          10.15
   2. William Bergroth            Kyrkbacken          14.44     +4.29
   3. Jimi Heinonen               Kyrkbacken          15.00     +4.45
   4. Max Åkerblom                Chydenius           20.26    +10.11
    - Erik Aho                    Chydenius      Ingen sluttid
    - Arttu Reinikainen           Chydenius      Ingen sluttid

P åk-1 RR P åk-2 RR P åk-3 RR P åk-4 RR P åk-5 TR P åk-6 TR

P åk-6 TR

  (Startat: 9, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Erik Vidjeskog              Chydenius           18.25
   2. Romeo Vapola                Chydenius           19.59     +1.34
   3. Isac Lindqvist              Chydenius           22.09     +3.44
   4. Benjam Wentin               Kyrkbacken          22.52     +4.27
   5. Aron Rukkila                Chydenius           23.21     +4.56
   6. Tomas Tissarinen            Chydenius           24.11     +5.46
   7. Anton Ylitalo               Chydenius           25.49     +7.24
   8. Tomas Glevitscki            Chydenius           27.41     +9.16
   9. Oskar Bergdahl              Chydenius           28.17     +9.52