Karleby svenska lågstadieskolors orientering 3.10.2019 - Harrbåda, Karleby



F-åk 1 RR

(Startade: 8, Avbröt: 0, Ej godkänd: 0)

   1. Malena Nyman                  Vittsar                            12:46          
   2. Telma Forsell                 Vittsar                            13:31    +00:45
   3. Mia Kuorikoski                Såka                               14:24    +01:38
   4. Charlotta Mattsson            Kyrkbacken                         17:12    +04:26
   5. Jessica Plusisaari            Kyrkbacken                         24:06    +11:20
   6. Matilda Hagström              Kyrkbacken                         24:58    +12:12
   7. Vilma Hedström                Rödsö                              26:23    +13:37
      Cecilia Mattsson              Kyrkbacken                     ingen tid          

F-åk 2 RR

(Startade: 24, Avbröt: 0, Ej godkänd: 0)

   1. Lilli Cederberg               Vittsar                            10:36          
   2. Hilda Åbacka                  Chydenius                          11:59    +01:23
   3. Hilma Lindell                 Chydenius                          12:25    +01:49
   4. Venla Kurten                  Villa                              12:42    +02:06
   5. Ellen Marttila                                                   13:33    +02:57
   6. Angela Kotkamaa               Såka                               14:10    +03:34
   7. Hilda Leipälä                 Villa                              14:24    +03:48
   8. Milla Liedes                  Såka                               14:54    +04:18
   9. Milla Tiainen                 Chydenius                          15:31    +04:55
  10. Thelma Kastren                Villa                              15:58    +05:22
  11. Amanda Kallis                 Chydenius                          16:04    +05:28
  12. Isabel Åkerlund               Kyrkbacken                         20:07    +09:31
  13. Ida Salmenoja                 Kyrkbacken                         24:43    +14:07
  14. Ellen Kaikkonen               Kyrkbacken                         25:33    +14:57
  15. Elvira Airue                  Chydenius                          28:06    +17:30
  16. Josefina Niemi                Chydenius                          28:25    +17:49
  17. Ottilia Uusitalo              Chydenius                          28:52    +18:16
  18. Edla Puumala                  Chydenius                          29:33    +18:57
  19. Kerttu Reinikainen            Chydenius                          30:52    +20:16
  20. KäldElli                      Chydenius                          32:07    +21:31
  21. Ida-Emilia Storbacka          Villa                              38:02    +27:26
      Netta Isopahkala              Chydenius                      ingen tid          
      Aino Koivula                  Vittsar                        ingen tid          
      Ada Tuikka                    Kyrkbacken                     ingen tid          

F-åk 3 RR

(Startade: 8, Avbröt: 0, Ej godkänd: 0)

   1. Alina Lidsle                  Rödsö                              10:19          
   2. Lumia Biskop                  Vittsar                            11:04    +00:45
   3. Sofia Valkama                 Villa                              13:46    +03:27
   4. Lydia Backman                 Chydenius                          14:42    +04:23
   5. Vilma Manderbacka             Såka                               15:43    +05:24
   6. Bianca Brännström             Villa                              16:04    +05:45
   7. Renee Hansell                 Villa                              49:29    +39:10
      Fiona Forsell                 Vittsar                        ingen tid          

F-åk 4 RR

(Startade: 23, Avbröt: 0, Ej godkänd: 0)

   1. Elin Lillhonga                Vittsar                            06:20          
   2. Melida Hakala                 Villa                              07:05    +00:45
   3. Noomi Häggblom                Villa                              08:02    +01:42
   4. Pia Linna                     Såka                               08:20    +02:00
   5. Julia Lindell                 Såka                               08:27    +02:07
   6. Edith Granlund                Såka                               09:19    +02:59
   7. Elsa Leipälä                  Villa                              09:30    +03:10
   8. Adanna Schadewitz             Villa                              10:44    +04:24
   9. Vanessa Reinikka              Villa                              11:24    +05:04
   9. Nanna Hagqvist                Vittsar                            11:24    +05:04
  11. Kia Carlsson                  Vittsar                            11:34    +05:14
  12. Erika Salmela                 Chydenius                          11:45    +05:25
  13. Sanni Finnilä                 Vittsar                            11:49    +05:29
  14. Bettina Pietilä               Vittsar                            12:13    +05:53
  15. Ada Reinikainen               Chydenius                          12:31    +06:11
  16. Tessa Kastren                 Villa                              13:16    +06:56
  17. Neela Määttälä                Chydenius                          13:18    +06:58
  18. Nelli Heikkilä                Kyrkbacken                         13:27    +07:07
  18. Matilda Annnelin              Kyrkbacken                         13:27    +07:07
  20. Alina Biskop                  Vittsar                            18:31    +12:11
  21. Ida Tuikka                    Kyrkbacken                         19:14    +12:54
  22. Angelina Westman              Kyrkbacken                         20:58    +14:38
      Linda Renlund                 Vittsar                        ingen tid          

F-åk 5 TR

(Startade: 12, Avbröt: 0, Ej godkänd: 0)

   1. Edit Sandell                  Villa                              16:09          
   2. Lotte Cederberg               Vittsar                            17:06    +00:57
   3.  Enni Laukka                  Kyrkbacken                         17:48    +01:39
   4. Matilda Henriksen             Kyrkbacken                         19:59    +03:50
   5. WentjärviEllen                Såka                               29:15    +13:06
   6. Emmma Girod                   Kyrkbacken                         30:42    +14:33
   7. Matilda Ingerström            Vittsar                            31:00    +14:51
   8. Lina Nordström                Kyrkbacken                         32:59    +16:50
   9. Magdalena Ventin              Chydenius                          57:28    +41:19
  10. Veronica Suonto               Chydenius                          57:41    +41:32
      Karoliina Linna               Såka                           ingen tid          
      Sofia Westman                 Såka                           ingen tid          

F-åk 6 TR

(Startade: 7, Avbröt: 0, Ej godkänd: 0)

   1. Sanni Linna                   Såka                               28:21          
       Milla Björkskog              Chydenius                      ingen tid          
      Fia Esmaeily                  Chydenius                      ingen tid          
      Anni Jansson                  Rödsö                          ingen tid          
      Jenna Skuthälla               Chydenius                      ingen tid          
      Ellen Sundström               Rödsö                          ingen tid          
      Ebba Witting                  Chydenius                      ingen tid