OK Botnias nationella 1.8.2014

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21A : 5,50 km

 (Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tero Föhr                   Vehkalahden Veikot                      34.44             
  2.   Fredric Portin              Paimion Rasti                           38.20      +3.36  
  3.   Jaakko Istolahti            Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet                  40.39      +5.55  
  4.   Peter Sundelin              IF Femman                               40.43      +5.59  
  5.   Ruslan Glebov               UKR                                     41.13      +6.29  
  6.   Juha Fränti                 Rasti-Kurikka                           41.32      +6.48  
  7.   Sami Löfbacka               Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot                 41.48      +7.04  
  8.   Anders Bäckström            IF Femman                               45.07     +10.23  
  9.   Staffan Tunis               IF Femman                               46.05     +11.21  
 10.   Teppo Isokoski              Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   46.26     +11.42  
 11.   Niklas Lindell              IF Brahe                                46.30     +11.46  
 12.   Christoffer Granholm        IF Femman                               46.54     +12.10  
 13.   Tommy Åbacka                IF Brahe                                47.39     +12.55  
 14.   Patrik Wärnman              IF Brahe                                48.25     +13.41  
 15.   Caj Snickars                Solf IK                                 48.38     +13.54  
 16.   Jari Hautala                IF Femman                               48.55     +14.11  
 17.   Christian Kronberg          IF Femman                               48.57     +14.13  
 18.   Arto Fränti                 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet                  50.09     +15.25  
 19.   Mikko Kukkola               Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   50.44     +16.00  
 20.   Tero Myllymäki              Vetelin Urheilijat                      51.21     +16.37  
 21.   Lukas Ohls                  IK Falken                               53.29     +18.45  
 22.   Niklas Wik                  IK Falken                               54.17     +19.33  
 23.   Jan Lindfors                IK Falken                               56.10     +21.26  
 24.   Christian Holm              IF Femman                               56.45     +22.01  
 25.   Mika Pukkinen               Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet                  57.57     +23.13  
 26.   Ari Jussinmäki              Halsuan Toivo                         1.15.40     +40.56  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21C : 2,15 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mattias Skog                OK Terjärv                              24.41             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H35 : 5,04 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jorma  Harju                Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   50.12             
  2.   Mats Höglund                IK Falken                               50.21         +9  
  3.   Sören Jansson               IK Falken                               52.18      +2.06  
  4.   Markus Nilsson              IF Minken                               54.05      +3.53  
  5.   Johan Hertsbacka            Närpes OK                               54.36      +4.24  
  6.   Sebastian Björklund         IK Falken                               55.34      +5.22  
  7.   Dan-Olav Spets              IK Kronan                               58.19      +8.07  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H40 : 3,70 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ilkka Tanttinen             Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   31.05             
  2.   Dan Kullman                 Vörå IF                                 31.36        +31  
  3.   Marko Kuusikko              Saloisten Reipas                        37.08      +6.03  
  4.   Tuomas Kivelä               Raisu Lumous                            44.28     +13.23  
  5.   Jani Leppäniemi             Vetelin Urheilijat                      46.08     +15.03  
  6.   Tero Jussinmäki             Halsuan Toivo                           49.36     +18.31  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H45 : 3,70 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Harri Haapasalo             SK Pohjantähti                          30.59             
  2.   Tommy Joensuu               IF Brahe                                31.46        +47  
  3.   Rainer Räbb                 Pargas IF                               32.54      +1.55  
  4.   Harri Lammi                 Saloisten Reipas                        33.28      +2.29  
  5.   Peter Johansson             IF Brahe                                34.23      +3.24  
  6.   Tommy Haglund               IF Brahe                                36.31      +5.32  
  7.   Tapio Lehtinen              Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät                  37.14      +6.15  
  8.   Robert Lillhonga            Gamlakarleby IF                         39.19      +8.20  
  9.   Henrik Lindgrén             IF Femman                               58.59     +28.00  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H50 : 3,14 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Dan Stenlund                IF Brahe                                24.24             
  2.   Stefan Åbacka               IK Kronan                               26.11      +1.47  
  3.   Torbjörn Wiklund            IK Falken                               26.37      +2.13  
  4.   Juha Tuomisto               Vaasan Suunnistajat                     27.17      +2.53  
  5.   Jarmo Kattilakoski          Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   27.40      +3.16  
  6.   Mikael Bäck                 IF Femman                               28.09      +3.45  
  7.   Kai Harju                   Kannuksen Ura                           28.41      +4.17  
  8.   Kari Koivumäki              Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   29.18      +4.54  
  9.   Johan Byggningsbacka        IF Brahe                                30.16      +5.52  
 10.   Mikael Holm                 IF Minken                               30.42      +6.18  
 11.   Harri Virkkala              Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   30.43      +6.19  
 12.   Petri Hietala               LohtVe                                  35.50     +11.26  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H55 : 3,14 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eero Junkala                Kannuksen Ura                           23.04             
  2.   Stefan Lillandt             OK Kristina                             32.30      +9.26  
  3.   Pentti Malinen              Kajaanin Suunnistajat                   36.50     +13.46  
  4.   Leif Nyman                  IK Falken                               38.59     +15.55  
  5.   Göran Skogvik               IK Kronan                               41.51     +18.47  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H60 : 2,99 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Håkan Björklund             IK Falken                               26.14             
  2.   Bo Österbacka               IF Minken                               28.21      +2.07  
  3.   Arto Kiiskinen              Tampereen Pyrintö                       28.22      +2.08  
  4.   Markku Jylkkä               Ylivieskan Kuula                        29.35      +3.21  
  5.   Bo-Göran Williamsson        Vaasan Suunnistajat                     30.26      +4.12  
  5.   Allan Hattar                IK Falken                               30.26      +4.12  
  7.   Esa Laine                   Tampereen Pyrintö                       30.34      +4.20  
  8.   Frey Dahlvik                OK Terjärv                              32.03      +5.49  
  9.   Eelis Nygård                Vetelin Urheilijat                      32.39      +6.25  
 10.   Seppo Nurisalo              Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   34.13      +7.59  
 11.   Risto Airaksinen            Oulun Tarmo                             34.50      +8.36  
 12.   Henrik Nylund               IK Falken                               35.03      +8.49  
 13.   Raimo Haapalehto            Vetelin Urheilijat                      36.39     +10.25  
 14.   Tore Högnäs                 IF Brahe                                36.40     +10.26  
 15.   Samuli Törmälä              Ylivieskan Kuula                        36.42     +10.28  
 16.   Eero Viitasaari             Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   37.06     +10.52  
 17.   Bengt Lillsjö               Malax IF                                39.01     +12.47  
 18.   Sune Lind                   IK Falken                               41.07     +14.53  
 19.   Heikki Kujanpää             Alajärven Ankkurit                      43.11     +16.57  
 20.   Hannu Pöyhönen              Vetelin Urheilijat                      46.34     +20.20  
 21.   Mauri Jussinmäki            Halsuan Toivo                           48.43     +22.29  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H65 : 2,99 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Henning Nynäs               IF Brahe                                26.46             
  2.   Vesa Kätkä                  Ykspihlajan Reima                       28.58      +2.12  
  3.   Erkki Koivukangas           Kälviän Tarmo                           31.07      +4.21  
  4.   Sven-Olof Backman           IK Falken                               32.33      +5.47  
  5.   Måns Åkerblom               Gamlakarleby IF                         33.26      +6.40  
  6.   Roy Torrkulla               IF Minken                               33.37      +6.51  
  7.   Heikki Pajukangas           Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot                 34.33      +7.47  
  8.   Karl-Gustav Hertsbacka      Närpes OK                               37.12     +10.26  
  9.   Frans Pått                  IF Minken                               38.38     +11.52  
 10.   Henry Lågland               Vaasan Suunnistajat                     39.40     +12.54  
 11.   Tapani Tanttinen            Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   41.12     +14.26  
 12.   Eero Kattilakoski           Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot                 43.09     +16.23  
 13.   Torolf Berger               IK Falken                               44.07     +17.21  
 14.   Carl-Henrik Blomqvist       IF Minken                               47.01     +20.15  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H70 : 2,26 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Seppo Sorri                 Pihtiputaan Tuisku                      28.24             
  2.   Aapo Hietalahti             Halsuan Toivo                           28.47        +23  
  3.   Mauri Lähdekorpi            IF Femman                               28.58        +34  
  4.   Vesa Jokela                 NiS                                     29.24      +1.00  
  5.   Yngve Wikblom               IF Minken                               31.18      +2.54  
  6.   Kyösti Orava                Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   31.37      +3.13  
  7.   Lars-Erik Östman            IF Brahe                                31.55      +3.31  
  8.   Pentti Kumara               Sievin Sisu                             32.26      +4.02  
  9.   Pauli Korva                 Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   32.50      +4.26  
 10.   Jaakko Teppo                Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   33.41      +5.17  
 11.   Kurt Gunell                 IK Falken                               34.18      +5.54  
 12.   Erkki Vistiaho              Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   38.03      +9.39  
 13.   Eero Fränti                 Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   45.07     +16.43  
 14.   Samuel Kvist                IF Femman                               53.39     +25.15  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H75 : 2,26 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Tapio Patana                Vetelin Urheilijat                      28.30             
  2.   Matti Keskinen              Tikkakosken Suunnistajat                29.54      +1.24  
  3.   Paavo Moisio                Saarijärven Pullistus                   30.24      +1.54  
  4.   Sven-Olof Storm             IF Femman                               36.44      +8.14  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H80 : 2,03 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Alf Barkar                  IK Falken                               30.09             
  2.   Erkki Ylipelkola            Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot               53.02     +22.53  
  3.   Henry Snellman              IK Falken                             1.13.34     +43.25  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H85 : 2,03 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Thor Löfroth                IK Kronan                               40.54             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H20 : 5,04 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Joakim Hakala               IF Femman                               47.10             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H18 : 3,70 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Axel Johansson              IF Brahe                                37.53             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H16 : 2,67 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Linus Hansén                OK Botnia                               22.04             
  2.   Hannes Stubb                IK Falken                               22.12         +8  
  3.   Leander Lillhonga           Gamlakarleby IF                         28.10      +6.06  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H14 : 2,31 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Akseli Jussinmäki           Halsuan Toivo                           16.34             
  2.   Väinö Venetjoki             Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   17.52      +1.18  
  3.   Arttu Immonen               Ylivieskan Kuula                        18.35      +2.01  
  4.   Emil Johansson              IF Brahe                                21.07      +4.33  
  5.   Kevin Lillhonga             Gamlakarleby IF                         23.58      +7.24  
  6.   Emil Kronqvist              Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   26.12      +9.38  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H13 : 1,73 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mickel Forsell              OK Botnia                               10.51             
  2.   Hannes Kullman              IK Falken                               11.41        +50  
  3.   Olli Koivumäki              Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   12.01      +1.10  
  4.   Axel Björklund              OK Botnia                               13.35      +2.44  
  5.   Eetu Koskela                Halsuan Toivo                           14.10      +3.19  
  6.   Alexander Ena               IK Falken                               18.13      +7.22  
  7.   Lasse Friman                Solf IK                                 23.59     +13.08  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H12 : 1,62 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Josef Höglund               IK Falken                                9.20             
  2.   Gustav Forsell              OK Botnia                               10.05        +45  
  3.   Emil Jansson                IK Falken                               10.25      +1.05  
  4.   Evert Strandvall            IF Minken                               12.26      +3.06  
  5.   Miro Jylkkä                 Ylivieskan Kuula                        12.35      +3.15  
  6.   Aron Björklund              OK Botnia                               12.37      +3.17  
  7.   Robert Biskop               Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   12.42      +3.22  
  8.   Tim Krook                   IK Falken                               18.12      +8.52  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H12TR : 1,62 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Oscar Lindgren              IF Femman                               13.22             
  2.   Lucas Hansén                OK Botnia                               14.08        +46  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H10RR : 2,08 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Miska Kuusikko              Saloisten Reipas                        11.18             
  2.   Oskari Rannila              Vetelin Urheilijat                      11.57        +39  
  3.   Pietari Jussinmäki          Halsuan Toivo                           12.00        +42  
  4.   Hannes Granlund             IF Minken                               12.08        +50  
  5.   Iisakki Jussinmäki          Halsuan Toivo                           14.36      +3.18  
  6.   Rasmus Krook                IK Falken                               14.38      +3.20  
  7.   Jesper Lindfors             IK Falken                               14.46      +3.28  
  8.   Ben Friman                  Solf IK                                 17.01      +5.43  
  9.   Robin Österbacka            IF Femman                               17.50      +6.32  
 10.   Rasmus Hautala              IF Femman                               17.56      +6.38  
 11.   Edvin Brännkärr             OK Botnia                               18.11      +6.53  
 12.   Miki Vuorinen               Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   18.43      +7.25  
 13.   Kevin Lindfors              IK Falken                               20.48      +9.30  
 14.   Perttu Immonen              Ylivieskan Kuula                        21.57     +10.39  
 15.   Emil Forsström              OK Botnia                               27.19     +16.01  
 16.   Anton Forsström             OK Botnia                               54.44     +43.26  
 17.   Herman Höglund              IK Falken                               57.16     +45.58  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D21A : 3,70 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ruska Saarela               Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   32.20             
  2.   Anu Tuomisto                Vaasan Suunnistajat                     33.51      +1.31  
  3.   Henna Autio                 RasTiimi                                34.19      +1.59  
  4.   Jaana Pulkkinen             Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet                  35.09      +2.49  
  5.   Eva-Lina Sandell            IK Kronan                               36.09      +3.49  
  6.   Ida-Marie Skogvik           IK Kronan                               36.53      +4.33  
  7.   Eeva-Maria Fränti           Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet                  39.14      +6.54  
  8.   Sabina Bäck                 IF Femman                               40.03      +7.43  
  9.   Kati Fränti                 Rasti-Kurikka                           41.58      +9.38  
 10.   Ida Högland                 IF Brahe                                43.12     +10.52  
 11.   Sara Hertsbacka             Närpes OK                               44.10     +11.50  
 12.   Hanna Grannabba             OK Terjärv                              44.57     +12.37  
 13.   Annika Lind                 IK Falken                               46.12     +13.52  
 14.   Ida Furunäs                 IF Femman                               49.55     +17.35  
 15.   Essi Ylipelkola             Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot               52.02     +19.42  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D21C : 2,03 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marjut Virkkala             Kokkolan Suunnistajat                 1.05.31             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D35 : 2,84 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jaana Grankull              IK Kronan                               34.31             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D40 : 2,72 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Yvonne Backman              IK Falken                               26.48             
  2.   Linda Ena                   IK Falken                               30.14      +3.26  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D45 : 2,72 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Riitta Mattila              RasTiimi                                26.45             
  2.   Annika Strandberg           IF Femman                               29.57      +3.12  
  3.   Virpi Snickars              Solf IK                                 36.25      +9.40  
  4.   Annika Lindgren             IF Femman                               38.21     +11.36  
  5.   Elisabeth Granlund          IF Minken                               59.13     +32.28  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D50 : 2,26 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anna-Leena Tuomisto         Vaasan Suunnistajat                     29.32             
  2.   Anna-Leena Qvisén           OK Kristina                             36.44      +7.12  
  3.   Rose-Maj Friman             Solf IK                                 45.59     +16.27  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D55 : 2,26 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kirsi Kihlström             Hankasalmen Hanka                       25.11             
  2.   Aulikki Korpio              Valkeakosken Haka                       35.53     +10.42  
  3.   Lea Pöyhönen                Vetelin Urheilijat                      37.04     +11.53  
  4.   Paula Malinen               Kajaanin Suunnistajat                   37.17     +12.06  
  5.   Gunnevi Kiiskinen           Tampereen Pyrintö                       39.19     +14.08  
  6.   Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola       Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot               47.01     +21.50  
  7.   Mirja Harald                IK Falken                             1.30.55   +1.05.44  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D60 : 2,27 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Bodil Fred                  IF Femman                               27.19             
  2.   Gunilla Björklund           IK Falken                               31.12      +3.53  
  3.   Gun Finnäs                  IF Brahe                                31.41      +4.22  
  4.   Marlene Nylund              IK Falken                               35.20      +8.01  
  5.   Monica Eriksson-Kronberg    IF Femman                               51.06     +23.47  
  6.   Gunhild Berger              IK Falken                             1.00.50     +33.31  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D65 : 2,27 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Anne Stoor                  Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   27.54             
  2.   Kaija Lähdekorpi            IF Femman                               29.51      +1.57  
  3.   Saga Pått                   IF Minken                               30.14      +2.20  
  4.   Marianne Wikblom            IF Minken                               32.14      +4.20  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D70 : 2,03 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Gunvor Lassila              IK Falken                               37.51             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D75 : 2,03 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ann-Britt Hjerpe            IK Falken                               33.46             
  2.   Gunnel Snellman             IF Brahe                                37.01      +3.15  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D18 : 2,84 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ellen Myrskog               IK Kronan                               26.20             
  2.   Jessica Wärnman             IK Falken                               43.30     +17.10  
  3.   Venla Saarela               Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   49.14     +22.54  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D16 : 2,27 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Linnea Myrskog              IK Kronan                               19.56             
  2.   Cecilia Sjövall             Vaasan Suunnistajat                     21.56      +2.00  
  3.   Satu Tuomisto               Vaasan Suunnistajat                     22.25      +2.29  
  4.   Jonna Hakala                IF Femman                               24.55      +4.59  
  5.   Hanna Viklund               IF Brahe                                25.47      +5.51  
  6.   Matilda Smeds               IF Femman                               30.54     +10.58  
  7.   Jenni Simola                Halsuan Toivo                           39.53     +19.57  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D14 : 2,31 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jenna Hietala               LohtVe                                  22.23             
  2.   Sara Peltonen               Lapuan Virkiä                           23.39      +1.16  
  3.   Fia Snickars                Solf IK                                 24.25      +2.02  
  4.   Greta Biskop                Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   27.14      +4.51  
  5.   Maisa Simola                Halsuan Toivo                           28.10      +5.47  
  6.   Julia Hästö                 IF Femman                               28.56      +6.33  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D13 : 1,73 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hanna Lindgren              IF Femman                               13.04             
  2.   Lovisa Furubacka            OK Botnia                               16.45      +3.41  
  3.   Venla Venetjoki             Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   19.05      +6.01  
  4.   Linda Granlund              IF Minken                               19.31      +6.27  
  5.   Andrea Lindvall             IK Kronan                               19.53      +6.49  
  6.   Louise Björklund            IK Falken                               22.20      +9.16  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D12 : 1,62 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Rosa Myrskog                IK Kronan                               11.52             
  2.   Iina Koskela                Halsuan Toivo                           12.02        +10  
  3.   Linnea Granlund             IF Minken                               12.06        +14  
  4.   Amanda Hansén               OK Botnia                               12.19        +27  
  5.   Rebecca Österbacka          IF Femman                               13.52      +2.00  
  6.   Cecilia Björklund           IK Falken                               14.16      +2.24  
  7.   Sandra Björklund            IK Falken                               14.40      +2.48  
  8.   Ada Brännkärr               OK Botnia                               29.42     +17.50  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D12TR : 1,62 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Venla Rannila               Vetelin Urheilijat                      11.54             
  2.   Liina Viitasaari            Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   13.05      +1.11  
  3.   Ida Kattilakoski            Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   14.42      +2.48  
  4.   Tuulia Jussinmäki           Halsuan Toivo                           22.23     +10.29  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D10RR : 2,08 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marion Forsell              OK Botnia                               11.28             
  2.   Thea Kullman                IK Falken                               12.01        +33  
  3.   Mia Jansson                 IK Falken                               13.59      +2.31  
  4.   Ida Lindgren                IF Femman                               14.12      +2.44  
  5.   Ronja Åkerblom              Gamlakarleby IF                         15.44      +4.16  
  6.   Siiri Alakoski              Tampereen Pyrintö                       16.27      +4.59  
  7.   Aada Viitasaari             Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   16.36      +5.08  
  8.   Amanda Nynäs                OK Botnia                               17.23      +5.55  
  9.   Vilma Klemola               Vetelin Urheilijat                      19.11      +7.43  
 10.   Patricia Biskop             Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   25.12     +13.44  
 11.   Ronja Ljungberg             OK Botnia                               25.56     +14.28