OK Botnias nationella 10.6.2017

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR MOTIONB MOTIONA

H21A : 5,820 km

 (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuomo Istolahti             Kangasala SK                            39.14             
  2.   Miikka Ketonen              Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   39.43        +29  
  3.   Jaakko Istolahti            Kangasala SK                            41.34      +2.20  
  4.   Tuomo Lahtinen              Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  41.48      +2.34  
  5.   Jens Jern                   IF Femman                               44.54      +5.40  
  6.   Joni Alasuvanto             Kalajoen Junkkarit                      46.01      +6.47  
  7.   Sören Jansson               IK Falken                               46.31      +7.17  
  8.   Joonatan Kivelä             Perhon Kiri                             48.39      +9.25  
  9.   Mikko Kukkola               Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   48.52      +9.38  
 10.   Leif Ena                    IF Brahe                                49.00      +9.46  
 11.   Hannes Stubb                IK Falken                               49.55     +10.41  
 12.   Felix Gottberg              Pargas IF                               50.16     +11.02  
 13.   Fredrik Hagström            IF Brahe                                51.23     +12.09  
 14.   Lasse Paavola               Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot                 51.59     +12.45  
 15.   Erkki Isokoski              VePo                                    52.08     +12.54  
 16.   Teppo Isokoski              Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   52.46     +13.32  
 17.   Vesa Asikainen              Kalajoen Junkkarit                      52.50     +13.36  
 18.   Matti Alasuvanto            Kalajoen Junkkarit                      55.13     +15.59  
 19.   Patrik Wärnman              IF Brahe                                58.42     +19.28  
 20.   Niklas Wik                  IK Falken                             1.00.04     +20.50  
 21.   Tomas Knutar                OK Terjärv                            1.00.19     +21.05  
 22.   Mikko Alasuvanto            Kalajoen Junkkarit                    1.01.06     +21.52  
 23.   Markus Keski-Ojala          Kannuksen Ura                         1.06.56     +27.42  
 24.   Peetu Rantala               Kokkolan Suunnistajat                 1.10.39     +31.25  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR MOTIONB MOTIONA

H21C : 3,100 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mattias Skog                OK Terjärv                              30.54             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR MOTIONB MOTIONA

H35 : 5,190 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Jari Välikorpi              Rasti-Kurikka                           39.24             
  2.   Markus Nilsson              IF Minken                               43.38      +4.14  
  3.   Jan Lindfors                IK Falken                               51.59     +12.35  
  4.   Johnny Forsen               OK Terjärv                              53.07     +13.43  
  5.   Kari Lindfors               IK Falken                               56.27     +17.03  
  6.   Ari Jussinmäki              Halsuan Toivo                           59.34     +20.10  
  7.   Mattias Gripenberg          IF Brahe                              1.02.51     +23.27  
       Jonas Wahlberg              IF Brahe                                 Hyl.             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR MOTIONB MOTIONA

H40 : 4,840 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Harri Pajula                Lapuan Virkiä                           37.12             
  2.   Tuomas Hyyppä               Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   39.13      +2.01  
  3.   Terho Taarna                Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   43.25      +6.13  
  4.   Marko Jylkkä                Ylivieskan Kuula                        43.46      +6.34  
  5.   Tomas Porthin               IF Brahe                                44.50      +7.38  
  6.   Jukka Nissilä               Kalajoen Junkkarit                      50.23     +13.11  
  7.   Andreas Öhman               Malax IF                                57.16     +20.04  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR MOTIONB MOTIONA

H45 : 4,840 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tommy Haglund               IF Brahe                                39.42             
  2.   Marko Honkala               IF Brahe                                41.11      +1.29  
  3.   Tommi Viitasaari            Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   44.01      +4.19  
  4.   Robert Lillhonga            Gamlakarleby IF                         47.10      +7.28  
  5.   Peter Johansson             IF Brahe                                47.19      +7.37  
  6.   Sören Svenlin               IK Kronan                               47.56      +8.14  
  7.   Esa Leppäniemi              Vetelin Urheilijat                      50.55     +11.13  
  8.   Kim Biskop                  Kokkolan Suunnistajat                 1.00.23     +20.41  
       Marko Siironen              Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   Kesk.             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR MOTIONB MOTIONA

H50 : 4,470 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kaj Grön                    IF Brahe                                36.17             
  2.   Vesa Peltoniemi             Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot                 39.02      +2.45  
  3.   Harri Virkkala              Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   43.12      +6.55  
  4.   Mikael Ahlsved              OK Terjärv                              46.55     +10.38  
  5.   Aimo Myllymäki              Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot               47.45     +11.28  
  6.   Johan Byggningsbacka        IF Brahe                                50.35     +14.18  
  7.   Kristian Forsman            IF Brahe                                50.48     +14.31  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR MOTIONB MOTIONA

H55 : 3,340 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Heikki Vallbacka            Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot               24.58             
  2.   Eero Junkala                Kannuksen Ura                           25.15        +17  
  3.   Rolf Helander               Oulaisten Huima                         28.07      +3.09  
  3.   Stefan Åbacka               IK Kronan                               28.07      +3.09  
  5.   Seppo Jylhä                 Kälviän Tarmo                           28.50      +3.52  
  6.   Stefan Stubb                IK Falken                               29.15      +4.17  
  7.   Arto Kalliokoski            Perhon Kiri                             30.37      +5.39  
  8.   Kari Koivumäki              Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   32.11      +7.13  
  9.   Timo Mattila                Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot                 33.41      +8.43  
 10.   Eero Palomäki               IF Femman                               39.36     +14.38  
 11.   Reijo Toppari               Kauhavan Wisa                           40.45     +15.47  
       Petri Hietala               LohtVe                                   Hyl.             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR MOTIONB MOTIONA

H60 : 3,030 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Peter Kronholm              IF Brahe                                27.31             
  2.   Jouni Hongell               Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   29.12      +1.41  
  3.   Hannu Tamminen              Suunta Jurva                            29.15      +1.44  
  4.   Henrik Ena                  IK Falken                               29.41      +2.10  
  5.   Seppo Nurisalo              Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   31.21      +3.50  
  6.   Frey Dahlvik                OK Terjärv                              31.27      +3.56  
  7.   Allan Hattar                IK Falken                               32.01      +4.30  
  8.   Asko Korpijärvi             Kannuksen Ura                           32.55      +5.24  
  9.   Johan Grannabba             OK Terjärv                              35.53      +8.22  
 10.   Håkan Kronberg              IF Femman                               40.20     +12.49  
 11.   Göran Skogvik               IK Kronan                               42.36     +15.05  
 12.   Bengt Lillsjö               Malax IF                                44.42     +17.11  
 13.   Kristoffer Olaussen         Gamlakarleby IF                         45.35     +18.04  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR MOTIONB MOTIONA

H65 : 3,030 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Markku Jylkkä               Ylivieskan Kuula                        29.06             
  2.   Håkan Björklund             IK Falken                               30.52      +1.46  
  3.   Bo Österbacka               IF Minken                               31.12      +2.06  
  4.   Raimo Haapalehto            Vetelin Urheilijat                      31.15      +2.09  
  5.   Kauno Mourujärvi            Kuopion Suunnistajat                    33.08      +4.02  
  6.   Karl-Gustav Hertsbacka      Närpes OK                               33.52      +4.46  
  7.   Harri Hongell               Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   35.28      +6.22  
  8.   Mauri Jussinmäki            Halsuan Toivo                           36.03      +6.57  
  9.   Pentti Hurskainen           Oulun Reipas                            36.09      +7.03  
 10.   Markku Törmä                Kannuksen Ura                           37.07      +8.01  
 11.   Hannu Pöyhönen              Vetelin Urheilijat                      37.39      +8.33  
 12.   Osmo Tuominen               Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   38.03      +8.57  
 13.   Matti Hourula               Ykspihlajan Reima                       38.51      +9.45  
 14.   Mauri Finnilä               Vetelin Urheilijat                      39.54     +10.48  
 15.   Samuli Törmälä              Ylivieskan Kuula                        39.55     +10.49  
       Henrik Nylund               IK Falken                               Kesk.             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR MOTIONB MOTIONA

H70 : 2,510 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Måns Åkerblom               Gamlakarleby IF                         27.42             
  2.   Vesa Kätkä                  Ykspihlajan Reima                       28.14        +32  
  3.   Heikki Pajukangas           Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot                 29.08      +1.26  
  4.   Mauri Lähdekorpi            IF Femman                               33.07      +5.25  
  5.   Yngve Wikblom               IF Minken                               39.40     +11.58  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR MOTIONB MOTIONA

H75 : 2,510 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pentti Kumara               Sievin Sisu                             31.37             
  2.   Pauli Korva                 Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   33.22      +1.45  
  3.   Kurt Gunell                 IK Falken                               33.31      +1.54  
  4.   Aapo Hietalahti             Halsuan Toivo                           33.49      +2.12  
  5.   Toivo Pelkonen              Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet                34.18      +2.41  
  6.   Per-Erik Staffans           Vörå IF                               1.01.48     +30.11  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR MOTIONB MOTIONA

H80 : 1,330 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tapio Patana                Vetelin Urheilijat                      16.04             
  2.   Paavo Moisio                Saarijärven Pullistus                   19.03      +2.59  
  3.   Lars Hjerpe                 IF Femman                               19.50      +3.46  
  4.   Sven-Olof Storm             IF Femman                               20.18      +4.14  
  5.   Alf Barkar                  IK Falken                               21.59      +5.55  
  6.   Elof Holmlund               Malax IF                                22.47      +6.43  
  7.   Kalevi Puusaari             Kalajoen Junkkarit                      25.02      +8.58  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR MOTIONB MOTIONA

H85 : 1,330 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lauri Mansikkamäki          Kauhavan Wisa                           25.14             
  2.   Thor Löfroth                IK Kronan                               39.09     +13.55  
       Erkki Ylipelkola            Lapin Veikot                            Kesk.             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR MOTIONB MOTIONA

H20 : 5,190 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Leander Lillhonga           Gamlakarleby IF                         54.56             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR MOTIONB MOTIONA

H18 : 3,750 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kevin Lillhonga             Gamlakarleby IF                         48.45             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR MOTIONB MOTIONA

H16 : 3,340 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mickel Forsell              OK Botnia                               22.43             
  2.   Otto Gripenberg             IF Brahe                                24.42      +1.59  
  3.   Axel Björklund              OK Botnia                               33.30     +10.47  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR MOTIONB MOTIONA

H14 : 2,530 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Gustav Forsell              OK Botnia                               18.59             
  2.   Robert  Biskop              Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   27.14      +8.15  
  3.   Miika Rajaniemi             Saloisten Reipas                        36.22     +17.23  
  4.   Tim Krook                   IK Falken                               38.48     +19.49  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR MOTIONB MOTIONA

H13 : 2,240 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Lucas Hansén                OK Botnia                               18.37             
       Oskari Rannila              Vetelin Urheilijat                       Hyl.             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR MOTIONB MOTIONA

H12 : 1,500 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anton Forsström             OK Botnia                               12.03             
  2.   Eelian Berg                 OK Botnia                               12.44        +41  
  2.   Iisakki Jussinmäki          Halsuan Toivo                           12.44        +41  
  4.   Jesper Lindfors             IK Falken                               14.03      +2.00  
  5.   Rasmus Krook                IK Falken                               14.47      +2.44  
  6.   Birk Ahlskog                OK Botnia                               32.23     +20.20  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR MOTIONB MOTIONA

H12B : 1,260 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sisu Peltoniemi             Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot                 15.31             
  2.   Eljas Enlund                OK Botnia                               18.55      +3.24  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR MOTIONB MOTIONA

H10RR : 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Max Rokala                  Halsuan Toivo                           13.30             
  2.   Emil Forsström              OK Botnia                               13.33         +3  
  3.   Santeri Kallio              Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   14.05        +35  
  4.   Björn Forsell               OK Botnia                               16.12      +2.42  
  5.   Lukas Jansson               IK Falken                               16.41      +3.11  
  6.   Björn Nyberg                IK Kronan                               17.31      +4.01  
  7.   Isak Hertsbacka             Närpes OK                               19.13      +5.43  
  8.   Kevin Lindfors              IK Falken                               19.52      +6.22  
  9.   Arik Porthin                IF Brahe                                19.55      +6.25  
 10.   Kent Dahllund               IK Falken                               20.39      +7.09  
 11.   Ivar Sundqvist              IK Falken                               21.23      +7.53  
 12.   Hugo Lindfors               IK Falken                               21.42      +8.12  
 13.   Alfons Emet                 OK Botnia                               26.15     +12.45  
 14.   Rasmus Lindfors             IK Falken                               26.19     +12.49  
 15.   Alexander Lindgren          OK Botnia                               26.30     +13.00  
 16.   Max Åkerblom                Gamlakarleby IF                         26.56     +13.26  
 17.   Filip Saarinen              OK Botnia                               32.56     +19.26  
 18.   Sulo Peltoniemi             Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot                 34.55     +21.25  
 19.   Isac Lindell                OK Botnia                               39.17     +25.47  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR MOTIONB MOTIONA

D21A : 4,470 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tiia Miettinen              MS Parma                                37.40             
  2.   Ida Högland                 IF Brahe                                44.28      +6.48  
  3.   Satu Asikainen              Kalajoen Junkkarit                      44.29      +6.49  
  4.   Ida-Marie Skogvik           IK Kronan                               45.43      +8.03  
  5.   Pernilla Tunis              IF Femman                               45.53      +8.13  
  6.   Lina Lindfors               IK Falken                               48.31     +10.51  
  6.   Tanja Rannila               Vetelin Urheilijat                      48.31     +10.51  
  8.   Hanne Manderbacka           Turun Suunnistajat                      48.35     +10.55  
  9.   Jenna Hietala               Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   52.58     +15.18  
 10.   Greta Biskop                Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   59.20     +21.40  
 11.   Loviisa Kalliokoski         Perhon Kiri                           1.06.08     +28.28  
 12.   Hanna Grannabba             OK Terjärv                            1.06.57     +29.17  
       Eeva-Maria Fränti           Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   Kesk.             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR MOTIONB MOTIONA

D21C : 2,480 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Henna Virkkala              Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   26.31             
  2.   Piia Laitala                Kalajoen Junkkarit                      28.38      +2.07  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR MOTIONB MOTIONA

D35 : 3,750 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sara Hertsbacka             Närpes OK                               46.49             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR MOTIONB MOTIONA

D40 : 3,340 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Linda Ena                   IK Falken                               34.21             
  2.   Johanna Halla-aho           Himangan Urheilijat                     49.02     +14.41  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR MOTIONB MOTIONA

D45 : 3,030 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Malin Johansson             IF Brahe                                33.14             
  2.   Eija Blomqvist              IF Femman                               35.22      +2.08  
  3.   Anne Peltoniemi             Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot                 37.46      +4.32  
  4.   Anu Puusaari-Rajaniemi      Saloisten Reipas                        47.25     +14.11  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR MOTIONB MOTIONA

D50 : 3,100 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aija Tilvis                 RasTiimi                                29.14             
  2.   Ann-christine Elvström      IK Falken                               36.06      +6.52  
  3.   Elisabeth Granlund          IF Minken                               54.16     +25.02  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR MOTIONB MOTIONA

D55 : 3,100 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pirkko Ekdahl               NiS                                     35.14             
  2.   Airi Mattila                Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot                 40.27      +5.13  
  3.   Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola       Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot               45.55     +10.41  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR MOTIONB MOTIONA

D60 : 2,510 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Berit Tunis                 IF Femman                               37.21             
  2.   Gun Finnäs                  IF Brahe                                39.45      +2.24  
  3.   Gunhild Berger              IK Falken                               42.58      +5.37  
  4.   Mirja Harald                IK Falken                             1.05.16     +27.55  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR MOTIONB MOTIONA

D65 : 2,510 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Gunilla Björklund           IK Falken                               29.01             
  2.   Kaija Lähdekorpi            IF Femman                               41.57     +12.56  
  3.   Eva Nyberg                  IF Minken                               44.33     +15.32  
  4.   Eija Lassila                Vetelin Urheilijat                      45.53     +16.52  
  5.   Marlene Nylund              IK Falken                               46.01     +17.00  
  6.   Katariina Finnilä           Vetelin Urheilijat                      46.37     +17.36  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR MOTIONB MOTIONA

D70 : 1,330 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marianne Wikblom            IF Minken                               15.02             
  2.   Brita Forsman               IK Falken                               22.24      +7.22  
  3.   Kristina Thomen             IF Brahe                                22.46      +7.44  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR MOTIONB MOTIONA

D75 : 1,330 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Gunnel Snellman             IF Brahe                                25.55             
  2.   Ann-Britt Hjerpe            IK Falken                               27.45      +1.50  
  3.   Gunvor Lassila              IK Falken                               32.17      +6.22  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR MOTIONB MOTIONA

D20 : 3,750 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Emma  Halla-aho             Kokkolan Suunnistajat                 1.00.22             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR MOTIONB MOTIONA

D16 : 3,030 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Amanda Hansén               OK Botnia                               34.57             
  2.   Ella Siironen               Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   37.23      +2.26  
  3.   Milja Hyyppä                Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   46.51     +11.54  
  4.   Linnea Granlund             IF Minken                               51.57     +17.00  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR MOTIONB MOTIONA

D14 : 2,530 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Janica Hahtokari            IK Kronan                               24.45             
  2.   Liina Viitasaari            Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   29.12      +4.27  
  3.   Venla Rannila               Vetelin Urheilijat                      30.57      +6.12  
  4.   Cecilia Björklund           IK Falken                               34.14      +9.29  
  5.   Netta Peltoniemi            IF Brahe                                36.07     +11.22  
  6.   Sandra Björklund            IK Falken                               38.28     +13.43  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR MOTIONB MOTIONA

D13 : 2,240 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Nicolina Berg               OK Botnia                               22.31             
  2.   Liina Hyyppä                Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   39.48     +17.17  
  3.   Julia  Enlund               IF Femman                               41.46     +19.15  
  4.   Ronja Åkerblom              Gamlakarleby IF                         43.15     +20.44  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR MOTIONB MOTIONA

D12 : 1,500 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Matilda Myllymäki           Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   11.55             
  2.   Marion Forsell              OK Botnia                               13.47      +1.52  
  3.   Amanda Nynäs                OK Botnia                               16.48      +4.53  
  4.   Karolina Lindfors           IK Falken                               17.04      +5.09  
  5.   Lina Dahllund               IK Falken                               17.19      +5.24  
  6.   Erica Rokala                Halsuan Toivo                           19.05      +7.10  
  7.   Inka Lakanen                Perhon Kiri                             22.58     +11.03  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR MOTIONB MOTIONA

D12B : 1,260 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Patricia Biskop             Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   13.43             
  2.   Veera Peltoniemi            IF Brahe                                30.26     +16.43  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR MOTIONB MOTIONA

D10RR : 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ellinor Skog                IK Falken                               13.22             
  2.   Elsie Björkfors             OK Botnia                               14.16        +54  
  3.   Reetta Peltoniemi           IF Brahe                                15.28      +2.06  
  4.   Isabella Enlund             IF Femman                               17.39      +4.17  
  5.   Matilda Nynäs               OK Botnia                               18.52      +5.30  
  6.   Isa Dahllund                IK Falken                               19.24      +6.02  
  7.   Kajsa Siekkinen             OK Botnia                               19.42      +6.20  
  8.   Ida Sundqvist               IK Falken                               21.39      +8.17  
  9.   Julia Lindell               OK Botnia                               24.01     +10.39  
 10.   Mira Lindfors               IK Falken                               25.34     +12.12  
 11.   Alisa Hyyppä                Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   27.02     +13.40  
 12.   Milja Tanttinen             Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   32.08     +18.46  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR MOTIONB MOTIONA

MOTIONB : 2,160 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Nancy Lindfors                                                      29.01             
  2.   Maria Jussinmäki                                                    40.36     +11.34  
  3.   Marianne Hämäläinen         KaWi                                  1.00.17     +31.16  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR MOTIONB MOTIONA

MOTIONA : 4,090 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tomi Peltoniemi                                                     32.23             
  2.   Aulis Rantala                                                       45.17     +12.54  
  3.   Mika Korpi                                                          51.15     +18.51  
  4.   Johanna Rokala                                                      57.44     +25.21  
       Marjut Virkkala                                                     Kesk.