OK Botnias nationella 9.6.2018

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H90 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR H8RRS D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR D8RRS MOTIONA MOTIONB

H21 : 6,95 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Fredric Portin              Paimion Rasti                           40.01             
  2.   Filip Brunell               Trian                                   46.32      +6.31  
  3.   Sami Löfbacka               Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot                 49.08      +9.07  
  4.   Peter Sundelin              IF Femman                               49.39      +9.38  
  5.   Jonathan Fröjdö             Paimion Rasti                           49.52      +9.51  
  6.   Tommy Åbacka                IF Brahe                                51.15     +11.14  
  7.   Joni Alasuvanto             Kalajoen Junkkarit                      51.53     +11.52  
  8.   Miikka Ketonen              Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   52.09     +12.08  
  9.   Joel Sågfors                IF Femman                               55.17     +15.16  
 10.   Jonas Vesterback            Malax IF                                55.27     +15.26  
 11.   Hannes Stubb                IK Falken                               55.57     +15.56  
 12.   Timo Mäkelä                 Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   59.45     +19.44  
 13.   Mikko Alasuvanto            Kalajoen Junkkarit                    1.06.31     +26.30  
 14.   Axel Johansson              IF Brahe                              1.08.01     +28.00  
       Teemu Rantala               Lapuan Virkiä                           Kesk.             
       Markus Keski-Ojala          Kannuksen Ura                            Hyl.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H90 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR H8RRS D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR D8RRS MOTIONA MOTIONB

H35 : 5,88 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jari Välikorpi              Rasti-Kurikka                           42.51             
  2.   Jari Kalliokoski            Halsuan Toivo                           44.56      +2.05  
  3.   Mathias Henriksson          IK Falken                               48.57      +6.06  
  4.   Johnny Forsen               OK Terjärv                              53.36     +10.45  
  5.   Anders Högland              IF Brahe                              1.02.34     +19.43  
  6.   Kari Lindfors               IK Falken                             1.05.24     +22.33  
  7.   Jan Lindfors                IK Falken                             1.12.24     +29.33  
  8.   Mattias Skog                OK Terjärv                            1.21.36     +38.45  
  9.   Mattias Gripenberg          IF Brahe                              1.24.36     +41.45  
       Jonas Wahlberg              IF Brahe                                Kesk.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H90 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR H8RRS D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR D8RRS MOTIONA MOTIONB

H40 : 5,88 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juha-Matti Laakso           Rasti-Kurikka                           40.51             
  2.   Harri Pajula                Lapuan Virkiä                           48.17      +7.26  
  3.   Tomas Porthin               IF Brahe                                50.06      +9.15  
  4.   Marko Jylkkä                Ylivieskan Kuula                        53.30     +12.39  
  5.   Tero Rannila                Vetelin Urheilijat                      55.09     +14.18  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H90 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR H8RRS D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR D8RRS MOTIONA MOTIONB

H45 : 4,78 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Esko Ylikangas              Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   37.18             
  2.   Kenneth Grankull            IK Kronan                               41.04      +3.46  
  3.   Patrik Nyman                IF Brahe                                43.31      +6.13  
  4.   Marko Kuusikko              Saloisten Reipas                        43.42      +6.24  
  5.   Kenneth Lassila             IK Falken                               43.58      +6.40  
  6.   Sören Strandvall            IF Minken                               45.27      +8.09  
  7.   Tommy Joensuu               IF Brahe                                51.39     +14.21  
  8.   Kim Biskop                  Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   53.02     +15.44  
  9.   Tommy Björklund             IF Brahe                              1.00.13     +22.55  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H90 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR H8RRS D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR D8RRS MOTIONA MOTIONB

H50 : 4,78 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kaj Grön                    IF Brahe                                40.36             
  2.   Rainer Räbb                 Gamlakarleby IF                         40.58        +22  
  3.   Tommy Haglund               IF Brahe                                41.56      +1.20  
  4.   Tommi Viitasaari            Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   44.05      +3.29  
  5.   Torbjörn Wiklund            IK Falken                               45.15      +4.39  
  6.   Tom Stenlund                IF Brahe                                46.40      +6.04  
  7.   Robert Lillhonga            Gamlakarleby IF                         47.59      +7.23  
  8.   Mikael Ahlsved              OK Terjärv                              51.51     +11.15  
  9.   Henrik Lindgrén             IF Femman                             1.07.31     +26.55  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H90 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR H8RRS D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR D8RRS MOTIONA MOTIONB

H55 : 4,66 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Stefan Stubb                IK Falken                               40.59             
  2.   Heikki Vallbacka            Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot               42.17      +1.18  
  3.   Dan Stenlund                IF Brahe                                42.53      +1.54  
  4.   Seppo Jylhä                 Kälviän Tarmo                           43.26      +2.27  
  5.   Heikki Hakala               Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot               49.21      +8.22  
  6.   Jukka Polso                 Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   52.59     +12.00  
  7.   Sauli Peltoniemi            Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   53.49     +12.50  
  8.   Timo Mattila                Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot                 57.21     +16.22  
  9.   Reima Piispanen             Haapaveden Urheilijat                 1.08.16     +27.17  
       Mikael Holm                 IF Minken                                Hyl.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H90 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR H8RRS D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR D8RRS MOTIONA MOTIONB

H60 : 4,66 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eero Junkala                Kannuksen Ura                           41.17             
  2.   Henrik Ena                  IK Falken                               47.16      +5.59  
  3.   Eero Hautala                Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot               47.54      +6.37  
  4.   Fjalar Henriksson           IK Falken                               53.08     +11.51  
  5.   Allan Hattar                IK Falken                               53.42     +12.25  
  6.   Jouni Hongell               Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   53.57     +12.40  
  7.   Bengt Lillsjö               Malax IF                                54.50     +13.33  
  8.   Kauko Jylhä                 Kälviän Tarmo                           55.05     +13.48  
  9.   Kristoffer Olaussen         Gamlakarleby IF                         57.43     +16.26  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H90 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR H8RRS D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR D8RRS MOTIONA MOTIONB

H65 : 4,09 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Henning Nynäs               IF Brahe                                43.29             
  2.   Markku Jylkkä               Ylivieskan Kuula                        45.19      +1.50  
  3.   Kari Pienimäki              Rasti-Jussit                            47.29      +4.00  
  4.   Håkan Björklund             IK Falken                               49.25      +5.56  
  5.   Peter Kronholm              IF Brahe                                51.03      +7.34  
  6.   Hilding Harald              IK Falken                               52.01      +8.32  
  7.   Eero Kattilakoski           Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot               1.08.16     +24.47  
  8.   Heikki Kujanpää             Alajärven Ankkurit                    1.09.40     +26.11  
       Rolf-Erik Sundelin          Gamlakarleby IF                         Kesk.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H90 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR H8RRS D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR D8RRS MOTIONA MOTIONB

H70 : 4,09 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Matti Kattilakoski          Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot                 39.45             
  2.   Vesa Kätkä                  Ykspihlajan Reima                       51.55     +12.10  
  3.   Henry Lågland               Vaasan Suunnistajat                     51.59     +12.14  
  4.   Måns Åkerblom               Gamlakarleby IF                         52.51     +13.06  
  5.   Carl-Henrik Blomqvist       IF Minken                               56.04     +16.19  
  6.   Sven-Olof Backman           IK Falken                               58.19     +18.34  
  7.   Osmo Tuominen               Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   59.25     +19.40  
  8.   Mauri Lähdekorpi            IF Femman                             1.01.36     +21.51  
  9.   Lars-Erik Östman            IF Brahe                              1.03.16     +23.31  
 10.   Henry Byskata               IF Femman                             1.18.16     +38.31  
       Jussi Viitasaari            NiS                                    Hyl. 

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H90 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR H8RRS D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR D8RRS MOTIONA MOTIONB

H75 : 2,85 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Paavo Toskala               Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   32.53             
  2.   Jorma Saarimäki             Vaasan Suunnistajat                     37.42      +4.49  
  3.   Kurt Gunell                 IK Falken                               39.48      +6.55  
  4.   Aapo Hietalahti             Halsuan Toivo                           41.52      +8.59  
       Per-Erik Staffans           Vörå IF                                  Hyl.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H90 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR H8RRS D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR D8RRS MOTIONA MOTIONB

H80 : 2,43 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tapio Patana                Vetelin Urheilijat                      27.46             
  2.   Lars Hjerpe                 IF Femman                               34.06      +6.20  
  3.   Sven-Olof Storm             IF Femman                               35.16      +7.30  
  4.   Alf Barkar                  IK Falken                               42.32     +14.46  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H90 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR H8RRS D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR D8RRS MOTIONA MOTIONB

H90 : 1,49 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Thor Löfroth                IK Kronan                             1.05.04             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H90 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR H8RRS D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR D8RRS MOTIONA MOTIONB

H18 : 4,09 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Otto Gripenberg             IF Brahe                                34.44             
  2.   Robin Udell                 Solf IK                                 41.03      +6.19  
  3.   Mickel Forsell              OK Botnia                               42.35      +7.51  
  4.   Kevin Lillhonga             Gamlakarleby IF                         51.55     +17.11  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H90 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR H8RRS D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR D8RRS MOTIONA MOTIONB

H16 : 2,81 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Emil Jansson                IK Falken                               19.05             
  2.   Valter Joensuu              IF Brahe                                21.12      +2.07  
  3.   Miska Kuusikko              Saloisten Reipas                        25.11      +6.06  
  4.   Robert  Biskop              Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   27.59      +8.54  
  5.   Oscar Lindgren              IF Femman                               29.36     +10.31  
  6.   Miro Jylkkä                 Ylivieskan Kuula                        31.56     +12.51  
  7.   Jimmy Westerlund            IK Falken                               41.31     +22.26  
       Gavin Brock                 Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   Kesk.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H90 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR H8RRS D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR D8RRS MOTIONA MOTIONB

H14 : 2,07 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lucas Hansén                OK Botnia                               25.54             
  2.   Oskari Rannila              Vetelin Urheilijat                      27.58      +2.04  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H90 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR H8RRS D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR D8RRS MOTIONA MOTIONB

H13 : 1,78 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anton Forsström             OK Botnia                               16.10             
  2.   Jesper Lindfors             IK Falken                               18.35      +2.25  
  3.   Oliver Udell                Solf IK                                 23.48      +7.38  
  4.   Birk Ahlskog                OK Botnia                             1.04.27     +48.17  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H90 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR H8RRS D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR D8RRS MOTIONA MOTIONB

H12 : 1,65 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eelian Berg                 OK Botnia                               13.24             
  2.   Lukas Jansson               IK Falken                               16.02      +2.38  
  3.   Kevin Lindfors              IK Falken                               16.31      +3.07  
  4.   Emil Forsström              OK Botnia                               17.50      +4.26  
  5.   Hugo Lindfors               IK Falken                               20.05      +6.41  
  6.   Paavo Seppälä               IF Femman                               22.35      +9.11  
  7.   Emil Klemets                IK Falken                               23.27     +10.03  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H90 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR H8RRS D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR D8RRS MOTIONA MOTIONB

H12B : 1,37 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eljas Enlund                OK Botnia                               16.49             
  2.   Björn Nyberg                IK Kronan                               24.05      +7.16  
  3.   Arik Porthin                IF Brahe                                25.22      +8.33  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H90 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR H8RRS D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR D8RRS MOTIONA MOTIONB

H10RR : 1,8 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Björn Forsell               OK Botnia                               11.09             
  2.   Ivar Sundqvist              IK Falken                               11.53        +44  
  3.   Sebastian Grankull          IK Kronan                               12.28      +1.19  
  4.   Aatu Rannila                Vetelin Urheilijat                      13.30      +2.21  
  5.   Edvin Pulkkinen             OK Botnia                               16.06      +4.57  
  6.   Alex Ljungberg              OK Botnia                               16.11      +5.02  
  7.   Alexander Lindgren          OK Botnia                               17.28      +6.19  
  8.   Filip Saarinen              OK Botnia                               20.23      +9.14  
  9.   Oliver Strandvall           IK Kronan                               26.43     +15.34  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H90 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR H8RRS D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR D8RRS MOTIONA MOTIONB

H8RRS : 1,8 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jakob Klemets               IK Falken                               15.32             
  2.   Kent Dahllund               IK Falken                               15.50        +18  
  3.   Rasmus Lindfors             IK Falken                               16.24        +52  
  4.   Isac Lindell                OK Botnia                               18.38      +3.06  
  5.   Einar Björkfors             OK Botnia                               19.41      +4.09  
  6.   Isak Norrgård               IF Femman                               20.04      +4.32  
  7.   Kasper Siekkinen            OK Botnia                               26.48     +11.16  
  8.   Alfred Ekfors               OK Botnia                               31.38     +16.06  
  9.   Lenni Hansen                OK Botnia                               31.41     +16.09  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H90 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR H8RRS D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR D8RRS MOTIONA MOTIONB

D21 : 4,9 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Riikka Ajalin               Turun Suunnistajat                      46.09             
  2.   Tanja Rannila               Vetelin Urheilijat                      47.32      +1.23  
  3.   Hanne Manderbacka           Turun Suunnistajat                      47.50      +1.41  
  4.   Hanna Lindgren              IF Femman                               48.09      +2.00  
  5.   Amanda Strandvall           IF Minken                               48.41      +2.32  
  6.   Ida Högland                 IF Brahe                                49.24      +3.15  
  7.   Satu Asikainen              Kalajoen Junkkarit                      49.35      +3.26  
  8.   Lina Lindfors               IK Falken                               51.20      +5.11  
  9.   Piia Laitala                Kalajoen Junkkarit                      57.54     +11.45  
 10.   Eeva-Maria Fränti           Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   59.41     +13.32  
 11.   Hanna Grannabba             OK Terjärv                            1.05.09     +19.00  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H90 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR H8RRS D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR D8RRS MOTIONA MOTIONB

D35 : 4,09 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Maija Asmundela             Kannuksen Ura                           53.48             
  2.   Hanna Penttilä              Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot               1.00.10      +6.22  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H90 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR H8RRS D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR D8RRS MOTIONA MOTIONB

D40 : 2,83 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jaana Grankull              IK Kronan                               29.36             
  2.   Susanna Peltoniemi          IF Brahe                                35.40      +6.04  
  3.   Sanna Löfbacka              Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot                 37.52      +8.16  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H90 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR H8RRS D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR D8RRS MOTIONA MOTIONB

D45 : 2,83 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Malin Johansson             IF Brahe                                29.19             
  2.   Linda Ena                   IK Falken                               30.34      +1.15  
  3.   Annika Lindgren             IF Femman                               35.43      +6.24  
  4.   Tina Udell                  Solf IK                                 59.14     +29.55  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H90 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR H8RRS D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR D8RRS MOTIONA MOTIONB

D50 : 2,81 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eija Blomqvist              IF Femman                               30.14             
  2.   Ann-christine Elvström      IK Falken                               34.39      +4.25  
  3.   Elisabeth Granlund          IF Minken                               49.47     +19.33  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H90 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR H8RRS D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR D8RRS MOTIONA MOTIONB

D55 : 2,81 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eija Piispanen              Haapaveden Urheilijat                   38.25             
  2.   Airi Mattila                Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot                 42.58      +4.33  
  3.   Kirsi Junkala               Kannuksen Ura                           52.15     +13.50  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H90 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR H8RRS D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR D8RRS MOTIONA MOTIONB

D60 : 2,43 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kirsti Kattilakoski         Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   36.05             
  2.   Raija Lumiaho               Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   42.31      +6.26  
  3.   Lea Pöyhönen                Vetelin Urheilijat                      43.56      +7.51  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H90 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR H8RRS D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR D8RRS MOTIONA MOTIONB

D65 : 2,43 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Bodil Fred                  IF Femman                               35.58             
  2.   Kaija Lähdekorpi            IF Femman                               36.04         +6  
  3.   Gun Finnäs                  IF Brahe                                38.07      +2.09  
  4.   Anne Stoor                  Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   38.33      +2.35  
  5.   Katariina Finnilä           Vetelin Urheilijat                      40.09      +4.11  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H90 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR H8RRS D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR D8RRS MOTIONA MOTIONB

D70 : 2,26 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marianne Wikblom            IF Minken                               36.40             
  2.   Brita Forsman               IK Falken                               46.52     +10.12  
  3.   Eva Nyberg                  IF Minken                               50.30     +13.50  
       Kristina Thomen             IF Brahe                                Kesk.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H90 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR H8RRS D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR D8RRS MOTIONA MOTIONB

D75 : 2,26 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Gunnel Snellman             IF Brahe                                46.34             
  2.   Gunvor Lassila              IK Falken                               49.20      +2.46  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H90 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR H8RRS D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR D8RRS MOTIONA MOTIONB

D18 : 3,18 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Greta Biskop                Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   35.53             
  2.   Venla Venetjoki             Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   57.37     +21.44  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H90 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR H8RRS D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR D8RRS MOTIONA MOTIONB

D16 : 2,81 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Amanda Hansén               OK Botnia                               27.33             
  2.   Liina Viitasaari            Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   29.22      +1.49  
  3.   Janica Hahtokari            OK Botnia                               31.30      +3.57  
  4.   Venla Rannila               Vetelin Urheilijat                      33.16      +5.43  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H90 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR H8RRS D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR D8RRS MOTIONA MOTIONB

D14 : 2,07 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Nicolina Berg               OK Botnia                               29.13             
  2.   Julia  Enlund               IF Femman                               32.02      +2.49  
  3.   Mia Jansson                 IK Falken                               32.18      +3.05  
  4.   Matilda Myllymäki           Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   34.08      +4.55  
  5.   Ronja Åkerblom              Gamlakarleby IF                         38.13      +9.00  
  6.   Fanny Saarinen              OK Botnia                               55.31     +26.18  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H90 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR H8RRS D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR D8RRS MOTIONA MOTIONB

D13 : 1,78 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Karolina Lindfors           IK Falken                               26.54             
  2.   Ester Gripenberg            IF Brahe                                29.14      +2.20  
  3.   Amanda Nynäs                OK Botnia                               30.26      +3.32  
  4.   Emma Brock                  Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   35.40      +8.46  
  5.   Ida Lindgren                IF Femman                               38.11     +11.17  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H90 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR H8RRS D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR D8RRS MOTIONA MOTIONB

D12 : 1,65 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Ellinor Skog                IK Falken                               19.38             
  2.   Emilia Liljeqvist           IF Minken                               21.30      +1.52  
  3.   Elsie Björkfors             OK Botnia                               27.33      +7.55  
  4.   Patricia Biskop             Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   32.37     +12.59  
       Novalie Forsen              OK Terjärv                               Hyl.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H90 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR H8RRS D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR D8RRS MOTIONA MOTIONB

D12B : 1,37 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Maja Henriksson             IK Falken                               18.06             
  2.   Selma Määttälä              Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   19.50      +1.44  
  3.   Isabella Enlund             IF Femman                               30.30     +12.24  
  4.   Ronja Ljungberg             OK Botnia                               32.26     +14.20  
  5.   Mira Ena                    IK Falken                               41.12     +23.06  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H90 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR H8RRS D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR D8RRS MOTIONA MOTIONB

D10RR : 1,8 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Matleena Ketola             Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   12.24             
  2.   Jessica Westerlund          IK Falken                               13.34      +1.10  
  3.   Daniela Grankull            IK Kronan                               13.43      +1.19  
  4.   Isa Dahllund                IK Falken                               13.44      +1.20  
  5.   Reetta Peltoniemi           IF Brahe                                15.07      +2.43  
  6.   Matilda Nynäs               OK Botnia                               16.15      +3.51  
  7.   Thelma Backlund             IF Femman                               17.16      +4.52  
  8.   Julia Lindell               OK Botnia                               17.41      +5.17  
  9.   Mira Lindfors               IK Falken                               19.27      +7.03  
 10.   Ida Norrgård                IF Femman                               20.31      +8.07  
 11.   Anni Hietamäki              Rasti-Jussit                            29.03     +16.39  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H90 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR H8RRS D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR D8RRS MOTIONA MOTIONB

D8RRS : 1,8 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ida Sundqvist               IK Falken                               14.15             
  2.   Kajsa Siekkinen             OK Botnia                               15.10        +55  
  3.   Nova Enlund                 IF Femman                               17.41      +3.26  
  4.   Malva Forsen                OK Terjärv                              19.18      +5.03  
  5.   Silja Pulkkinen             OK Botnia                               21.00      +6.45  
  6.   Ebba Ljungberg              OK Botnia                               21.05      +6.50  
  7.   Kea Dahllund                IK Falken                               23.17      +9.02  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H90 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR H8RRS D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR D8RRS MOTIONA MOTIONB

MOTIONA : 4,72 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tomi Peltoniemi             Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät                  49.54             
  2.   Esa Leppäniemi              Vetelin Urheilijat                      57.36      +7.42  
  3.   Jani Leppäniemi             Vetelin Urheilijat                    1.02.07     +12.13  
  4.   Nina Wiklund                IK Falken                             1.02.38     +12.43  
  5.   Gun Strandvall              IF Minken                             1.03.25     +13.31  
  6.   Pasi Hägglund               Gamlakarleby IF                       1.20.24     +30.30  
  7.   Annette Möuts               IF Femman                             1.29.08     +39.14  
  8.   Henna Witting               OK Botnia                             1.30.24     +40.29  
  9.   Johanna Rokala              Halsuan Toivo                         1.37.44     +47.50  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H90 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12B H10RR H8RRS D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12B D10RR D8RRS MOTIONA MOTIONB

MOTIONB : 1,95 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tapio Erkkilä               Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   46.58             
  2.   Arja Uusitalo               LIF                                     49.24      +2.26  
  3.   Eija Lassila                Vetelin Urheilijat                    1.00.48     +13.49  
  4.   Merja Junnila                                                     1.03.55     +16.56  
  5.   Högland Stenlund            IF Brahe                              1.16.15     +29.16