Resultat 15.12.2018



Bana C

(Startade: 8, Avbröt: 0, Ej godkänd: 0)

   1. Lukas Jansson                 Falken                             06:54          
   2. Vilhelm Nyman 2               Brahe                              07:06    +00:12
   3. Matilda Nynäs                 Botnia                             09:39    +02:45
   4. Laura Nyman                   Brahe                              09:52    +02:58
   5. Emet Ivar & Emil              Botnia                             10:05    +03:11
   6. Emil Forsström                Botnia                             11:31    +04:37
   7. Alfons Emet                   Botnia                             12:40    +05:46
   8. Björn Forsell                 Botnia                             14:01    +07:07

Bana B

(Startade: 15, Avbröt: 1, Ej godkänd: 0)

   1. Kati Nynäs 2                  Botnia                             08:32          
   2. Huhtamäki Rasmus              PieHi                              10:44    +02:12
   3. Nyman Patrik                  Brahe                              12:16    +03:44
   4. Vilhelm Nyman                 Brahe                              12:26    +03:54
   5. Emil Forsström 2              Botnia                             14:33    +06:01
   6. Emet Ivar & Emil 2            Botnia                             15:23    +06:51
   7. Ben Friman                    Solf                               15:24    +06:52
   8. Forsström Anton               Botnia                             15:31    +06:59
   9. Alfons Emet 2                 Botnia                             15:41    +07:09
  10. Malin Nyman                   OK Botnia                          16:30    +07:58
  11. Björn Forsell 2               Botnia                             19:26    +10:54
  12. Matilda Nynäs                 Botnia                             26:54    +18:22
  13. Vistiaho Erkki                KoS                                32:52    +24:20
  14. Grannabba Gustav              Botnia                             52:02    +43:30
      Laura Nyman 2                 Brahe                              avbr.          

Bana A

(Startade: 22, Avbröt: 1, Ej godkänd: 2)

   1. Jansson Emil                  Falken                             16:23          
   2. Anneli Lövsund                Botnia                             19:53    +03:30
   3. Hansén Amanda                 Botnia                             20:43    +04:20
   4. Gripenberg Otto               Brahe                              20:51    +04:28
   5. Strandvall Amanda             Minken                             22:11    +05:48
   6. Strandvall Sören              Minken                             25:00    +08:37
   7. Jansson Sören                 Falken                             25:39    +09:16
   8. Sundelin Ann-Sofie            OK Botnia                          25:40    +09:17
   9. Hahn Olivia                   Solf                               25:45    +09:22
  10. Emet Ivar                     Botnia                             26:09    +09:46
  11. Lindfors Lina                 Falken                             28:27    +12:04
  12. Nynäs Kati                    Botnia                             32:09    +15:46
  13. Rauma Håkan                   Botnia                             33:18    +16:55
  14. Forsell Gustav                Botnia                             35:37    +19:14
  15. Udell Tina                    Solf                               36:00    +19:37
  16. Johansson Emil                Brahe                              36:27    +20:04
  17. Tast-Emet Lena                Botnia                             37:11    +20:48
  18. Joensuu Valter                Brahe                              40:22    +23:59
  19. Nynäs Amanda                  Botnia                             44:22    +27:59
      Lukas Jansson 2               Falken                          ej godk.          
      Udell Oliver                  Solf                            ej godk.          
      Nyman Patrik mfl                                                 avbr.