Torsdagsbommen 23.7.2020 - Haavisto



Bana A 5.62km

(Startade: 23, Avbröt: 0, Ej godkänd: 0)

   1. Mikko Pajukangas              LapVi                              35:32          
   2. Mikko Kukkola                 KoS                                46:17    +10:45
   3. Juha Kivelä                   RaKaS                              46:36    +11:04
   4. Emma Stenbacka                Vaasan Suunnistajat                48:17    +12:45
   5. Eino Två                      IS Söderby                         48:46    +13:14
   6. Kim Berg                      Botnia                             49:02    +13:30
   7. Hannu Hautala                 Botnia                             49:25    +13:53
   8. Gustav Forsell                Botnia                             51:40    +16:08
   9. Markus Lindgren               Botnia                             52:19    +16:47
  10. Elias Stenbacka               Vaasan Suunnistajat                55:40    +20:08
  11. Ulf Stenbacka                 Vaasan Suunnistajat                55:50    +20:18
  12. Frey Dahlvik                  Terjärv                            57:45    +22:13
  13. Heikki Hietalahti             HalTo                              57:58    +22:26
  14. Karri Nikunen                 Ok Terjärv                       1:01:34    +26:02
  15. Fredrik Semskar               Larsmo IF                        1:02:02    +26:30
  16. Johanna Rokala                Halsuan Toivo                    1:04:55    +29:23
  17. Erica Rokala                  HalTo                            1:05:07    +29:35
  18. Roland Semskar                Larsmo IF                        1:07:22    +31:50
  19. Tony Rauma                    Botnia                           1:08:08    +32:36
  20. Kristoffer Olaussen           GIF                              1:11:57    +36:25
  21. Malin Stenbacka               Vaasan Suunnistajat              1:13:33    +38:01
  22. Susanne Semskar               Larsmo IF                        1:16:34    +41:02
  23. Anette Hietalahti             Halsuan Toivo                    1:17:12    +41:40

Bana B 4.49km

(Startade: 5, Avbröt: 0, Ej godkänd: 0)

   1. Novalie Forsen                Ok Terjärv                         51:13          
   2. Robert Lauren                 Botnia                             54:00    +02:47
   3. Seppo Nurisalo                KoS                                55:44    +04:31
   4. Stig Sundqvist                Botnia                           1:05:34    +14:21
   5. Martta Kivelä                 RaKaS                            1:26:05    +34:52

Bana C 2.85km

(Startade: 13, Avbröt: 0, Ej godkänd: 0)

   1. Anton Forsström               Ok Botnia                          25:53          
   2. Tage Torrkulla                Botnia                             30:26    +04:33
   3. Pamela Kaitajärvi             Ok Terjärv                         31:17    +05:24
   3. Nina Enlund                   Ok Terjärv                         31:17    +05:24
   5. Kristian Forsell              Ok Botnia                          32:23    +06:30
   6. Gustav Grannabba              Botnia                             34:38    +08:45
   7. Emil Forsström                Ok Botnia                          36:45    +10:52
   8. Anette Forsström-Fellman      IK Falken                          38:12    +12:19
   8. Kjell-Ove Fellman             IK Falken                          38:12    +12:19
  10. Christer Nyman                IK Falken                          41:12    +15:19
  11. Johanna Rintala                                                  51:10    +25:17
  12. Saimi Kivelä                  RaKaS                            1:07:48    +41:55
  12. Kerttu Känsälä                KP-V                             1:07:48    +41:55

Bana D 1.51km

(Startade: 13, Avbröt: 0, Ej godkänd: 0)

   1. Noelle Kaitajärvi             Ok Terjärv                         18:02          
   2. Veikko Kivelä                 RaKaS                              20:37    +02:35
   3. Rebekka Känsälä               KP-V                               20:42    +02:40
   4. Alexander Lindgren            Botnia                             36:00    +17:58
   5. Oliver Nyman                  Botnia                             41:53    +23:51
   6. Valter Lindskog               Botnia                             48:51    +30:49
   7. Maya Lindgren                 Botnia                             48:57    +30:55
   8. Jakob Ekfors                  Botnia                             49:10    +31:08
   8. Alfred Ekfors                 Botnia                             49:10    +31:08
  10. Elna Ekfors                   Botnia                             49:22    +31:20
  11. Edith Fellman                 IK Falken                          49:34    +31:32
  12. Astrid Fellman                IK Falken                          49:48    +31:46
      Malin Nyman                   Botnia                         ingen tid