Torsdagsbommen 4.5.2023 - Påras



RR-bana 1km

(Startade: 19, Avbröt: 0, Ej godkänd: 0)

   1. Elin Forsström                Botnia                             11:37          
   2. Milo Harlamow                 KOS                                14:18    +02:41
   3. Eino Kinnunen                 Botnia                             15:01    +03:24
   4. Nooa Saarela                  KOS                                16:22    +04:45
   5. Peetu Kattilakoski            KOS                                18:38    +07:01
   6. Niilo Seppä                   KOS                                19:09    +07:32
   7. Mira Huggare                                                     19:32    +07:55
   7. Ronny Huggare                                                    19:32    +07:55
   9. Oskar Strandvall              IK Kronan                          20:00    +08:23
  10. Aune Seppä                    KOS                                20:14    +08:37
  11. Saara Herrala                 KOS                                20:22    +08:45
  12. Sanna Herrala                 KOS                                20:42    +09:05
  13. Vilja Parpala                 KOS                                20:49    +09:12
  14. Iines Orjala                  KOS                                22:48    +11:11
  15. Fanni Lommi                   KOS                                22:57    +11:20
  16. Elna Ekfors                                                      25:33    +13:56
  17. Adrian Lindskog               Botnia                             46:27    +34:50
      Pekka Saajoranta                                             ingen tid          
      Ida Wikström                  IK Kronan                      ingen tid          

D-bana 1.9km

(Startade: 14, Avbröt: 0, Ej godkänd: 1)

   1. Hilla Tuoreniemi              KOS                                24:41          
   2. Isabel Nylund                 Terjärv                            27:11    +02:30
   3. Elin Enlund                   Ok Ter                             27:12    +02:31
   4. Oiva Ojajärvi                 Lapuan Virkiä                      29:23    +04:42
   5. Iivo Fränti                   Lapuan Virkiä                      29:31    +04:50
   6. Aaron Taipale                 KOS                                32:18    +07:37
   7. Line Karlström                Kronan                             33:54    +09:13
   8. Meya Karlström                Kronan                             33:55    +09:14
   9. Maya Lindgren                 Botnia                             41:23    +16:42
  10. Cecilia Ek                    Falken                             44:18    +19:37
  11. Thor Löfroth                  Kronan                           1:03:40    +38:59
      Valter Lindskog               Botnia                          ej godk.          
      Frida Åkerblom                GIF                            ingen tid          
      Jenny Ek                      Falken                         ingen tid          

C-bana 2.8km

(Startade: 19, Avbröt: 0, Ej godkänd: 1)

   1. Jessica Westerlund            Falken                             24:13          
   2. Erkki Koivukangas             Kos                                29:57    +05:44
   3. Niina Nikunen                 Terjärv                            30:10    +05:57
   4. Björn Forsell                 Botnia                             30:14    +06:01
   5. Sven-Olof Backman             Falken                             31:57    +07:44
   6. Bengt Kronqvist               GIF                                34:15    +10:02
   7. Eero Pulkkinen                Botnia                             34:59    +10:46
   8. Noel Kaitajärvi               Terjärv                            36:44    +12:31
   8. Pamela Kaitajärvi             Terjärv                            36:44    +12:31
  10. Kristian Forsell              Botnia                             38:25    +14:12
  11. Maria Furubacka               Botnia                             38:42    +14:29
  12. Anniina Perätalo                                                 38:59    +14:46
  13. Folke Åbacka                  IS Söderby                         39:15    +15:02
  14. Heidi Forström                Botnia                             41:12    +16:59
  15. Gunhild Berger                Falken                             41:14    +17:01
  16. Emmi Myllykylä                                                   42:30    +18:17
  17. Heikki Hukari                 KoS                                51:02    +26:49
  18. Gunilla Slotte                Botnia                             56:33    +32:20
      Gustav Grannabba              Botnia                          ej godk.          

B-bana 4.5km

(Startade: 24, Avbröt: 0, Ej godkänd: 1)

   1. Gustav Forsell                Botnia                             38:04          
   2. Eelian Berg                   Botnia                             40:43    +02:39
   3. Joakim Hansen                 Ok Botnia                          40:45    +02:41
   4. Jonas Furubacka               Botnia                             41:34    +03:30
   5. Anneli Lövsund                Botnia                             42:48    +04:44
   6. Frey Dahlvik                  Terjärv                            43:24    +05:20
   7. Robert Lauren                 Botnia                             44:00    +05:56
   8. Päivi Peltoniemi              Kos                                45:21    +07:17
   9. Fanny Rönnqvist                                                  45:46    +07:42
  10. Bengt Lövsund                 Botnia                             46:36    +08:32
  11. Alisa Kivineva                Botnia                             48:04    +10:00
  12. Per-Åke Furubacka             Botnia                             49:42    +11:38
  13. Vesa Kätkä                    Reima                              49:49    +11:45
  14. Torbjörn Ahlskog              Botnia                             53:14    +15:10
  15. Håkan Rauma                   Botnia                             53:26    +15:22
  16. Minna Nyblom                                                     53:52    +15:48
  17. Peter Myrskog                 Kronan                             56:26    +18:22
  18. Stig Sundqvist                Botnia                             56:51    +18:47
  19. Elin Lillhonga                Gif                                57:19    +19:15
  20. Anna-Maj Björkfors            Botnia                           1:01:23    +23:19
  21. Terese Aspfors                                                 1:10:21    +32:17
  22. Andrea Lindvall                                                1:10:28    +32:24
      Pekka Erkkilä                                                 ej godk.          
      Robert Ljungberg              Botnia                         ingen tid          

A-bana 6.5km

(Startade: 15, Avbröt: 0, Ej godkänd: 1)

   1. Kim Berg                      Botnia                             50:32          
   2. Två Eino                      IS Söderby                         52:54    +02:22
   3. Jani Willman                  KoS                                54:36    +04:04
   4. Tom Björklund                 Botnia                             56:51    +06:19
   5. Sören Svenlin                 Kronan                             57:43    +07:11
   6. Jarkko Orjala                 KoS                                58:51    +08:19
   7. Karri Nikunen                 Terjärv                            59:01    +08:29
   8. Jukka Polso                   KoS                              1:05:17    +14:45
   9. Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin        Kronan                           1:07:49    +17:17
  10. Kari Koivumäki                KOS                              1:10:23    +19:51
  11. Kristoffer Olaussen           GIF                              1:16:04    +25:32
  12. Heikki Hietalahti             HalTo                            1:21:30    +30:58
  13. Susanne Semskar               Larsmo IF                        1:25:15    +34:43
  14. Linda-Marie Högnabba          Botnia                           1:27:36    +37:04
      Tore Högnäs                   Brahe                           ej godk.