Botnia Indoor 2024 18.2.2024 - Ådalens skola



AH

(Startade: 24, Avbröt: 0, Ej godkänd: 6)

   1. Jansson Emil                  Brahe                              19:26    +01:42
   2. Jansson Lukas                 Falken                             20:45    +03:01
   3. Nyman Vilhelm                 Brahe                              23:53    +06:09
   4. Kronqvist Emil                KoS                                23:55    +06:11
   5. Hongell Timo                  KoS                                24:21    +06:37
   6. Sundqvist Ivar                Falken                             27:26    +09:42
   7. Biskop Kim                    KoS                                27:43    +09:59
   8. Willman Jani                  KoS                                29:08    +11:24
   9. Lindfors Jan                  Falken                             29:45    +12:01
  10. Lövsund Johan                 Botnia                             31:30    +13:46
  11. Ruutiainen Jaakko             LaihLu                             33:42    +15:58
  12. Norrgård Isak                 Femman                             36:59    +19:15
  13. Nikunen Karri                 Terjärv                            37:40    +19:56
  14. Myllymäki Jyri                VetU                               37:56    +20:12
  15. Sundqvist Mats                Falken                             42:36    +24:52
  16. Källman Sebastian                                                47:08    +29:24
  17. Nyman Vilhelm (U)             Brahe                              17:44          
  18. Hansen Joakim (U)             Botnia                             21:59    +04:15
      Jansson Sören                 Falken                          ej godk.          
      Kallio Santeri                KoS                             ej godk.          
      Laakso Juha-Matti             RasKu                           ej godk.          
      Laurila Jussi                 JalJa                           ej godk.          
      Lindfors Kevin                Falken                          ej godk.          
      Wik Niklas                    Falken                          ej godk.          

AD

(Startade: 18, Avbröt: 0, Ej godkänd: 5)

   1. Eklund Ida-Marie                                                 18:58          
   2. Sandell Eva-Lina              Femman                             21:57    +02:59
   3. Norrgård Ida                  Femman                             26:29    +07:31
   4. Lillhonga Elin                GIF                                26:50    +07:52
   5. Ketola Matleena               LapVi                              28:19    +09:21
   6. Lepistö Henna                 KoS                                29:15    +10:17
   7. Möuts Anette                  Femman                             30:09    +11:11
   8. Hoffmann Nina                 Denmark                            31:32    +12:34
   9. Lautamo Hilla                 VaaSu                              31:58    +13:00
  10. Jansson Tuija                 Falken                             33:37    +14:39
  11. Torrkulla Josefin             Femman                             41:13    +22:15
  12. Siekkinen Lina (U)            Botnia                             25:55    +06:57
  13. Sikkilä Iines (U)             LapVi                              29:55    +10:57
      Halla-aho Emma                KoS                             ej godk.          
      Lautamo Riikka                VaaSu                           ej godk.          
      Nynäs Amanda                  Botnia                          ej godk.          
      Peltoniemi Tuula              KoS                             ej godk.          
      Sikkilä Teija (U)                                             ej godk.          

BH

(Startade: 9, Avbröt: 0, Ej godkänd: 3)

   1. Forsell Björn                 Botnia                             26:50    +14:11
   2. Backman Sven-Olof             Falken                             29:11    +16:32
   3. Nurisalo Seppo                KoS                                40:55    +28:16
   4. Aaltonen Jukka                Brahe                            1:28:40  +1:16:01
   5. Laurila Jussi (U)             JalJa                              12:39          
   6. Nyman Patrik (U)              Brahe                              20:50    +08:11
      Lindfors Rasmus               Falken                          ej godk.          
      Nyman Patrik                  Brahe                           ej godk.          
      Torrkulla Roy                 Minken                          ej godk.          

BD

(Startade: 14, Avbröt: 0, Ej godkänd: 3)

   1. Sikkilä Iines                 LapVi                              17:58    +05:20
   2. Backman Yvonne                Falken                             19:07    +06:29
   3. Laakso Evena                  RasKu                              20:39    +08:01
   4. Siekkinen Kajsa               Botnia                             22:10    +09:32
   5. Sundqvist Marina              Falken                             27:53    +15:15
   6. Pesola Ella                   KPV                                30:14    +17:36
   7. Hoffmann Nina (U)             Denmark                            12:38          
   8. Norrgård Ida (U)              Femman                             13:01    +00:23
   9. Ketola Matleena (U)           LapVi                              13:29    +00:51
  10. Nynäs Amanda (U)              Botnia                             15:42    +03:04
  11. Pesola Aada (U)               KPV                                30:15    +17:37
      Halla-aho Johanna             HimU                            ej godk.          
      Stoor Anne                    KoS                             ej godk.          
      Sundqvist Ida                 Falken                          ej godk.          

CH

(Startade: 7, Avbröt: 0, Ej godkänd: 1)

   1. Skogvik Emil                  Kronan                             18:53    +09:04
   2. Vanhamäki Veikko              KoS                                20:40    +10:51
   3. Malila Veikka                 VaaSu                              21:24    +11:35
   4. Saarela Noah                  KoS                                39:08    +29:19
   5. Forsell Björn (U)             Botnia                             09:49          
   6. Hansen Lenni (U)              Ok Botnia                          16:55    +07:06
      Vanhamäki Niilo               KoS                             ej godk.          

CD

(Startade: 12, Avbröt: 0, Ej godkänd: 1)

   1. Sikkilä Teija                                                    14:03    +06:07
   2. Tuoreniemi Hilla              KoS                                16:20    +08:24
   3. Cainberg Saga                 Ok Botnia                          21:16    +13:20
   4. Läspä Iida                    VetU                               23:36    +15:40
   5. Mäkelä Ella                   VetU                               25:35    +17:39
   6. Forsström Elin                Botnia                             31:55    +23:59
   7. Kullman Annie                 Falken                             35:45    +27:49
   8. Backman Yvonne (U)            Falken                             07:56          
   9. Lillhonga Elin (U)            GIF                                08:00    +00:04
  10. Laakso Evena (U)              RasKu                              09:17    +01:21
  11. Pesola Aada (U)               KPV                                19:05    +11:09
      Karlström Meya                IK Kronan                       ej godk.          

KuntoA

(Startade: 13, Avbröt: 0, Ej godkänd: 1)

   1. Kronqvist Emil (U)            KoS                                13:31          
   2. Lillhonga Elin (U)            GIF                                14:34    +01:03
   3. Hongell Timo (U)              KoS                                16:01    +02:30
   4. Laakso Juha-Matti (U)         RasKu                              16:34    +03:03
   5. Möuts Anette (U)              Femman                             16:57    +03:26
   6. Biskop Kim (U)                KoS                                18:31    +05:00
   7. Norrgård Isak (U)             Femman                             21:16    +07:45
   8. Torrkulla Josefin (U)         Femman                             21:29    +07:58
   9. Karlström Meya (U)            Kronan                             25:51    +12:20
  10. Lehtonen Antti                                                   42:46    +29:15
  11. Rantala Virve                                                    46:44    +33:13
  12. Björkfors Anna-Maj                                               51:42    +38:11
      Siekkinen Lina                Botnia                          ej godk.          

KuntoC

(Startade: 16, Avbröt: 0, Ej godkänd: 4)

   1. Laakso Juha-Matti (U)         RasKu                              07:46          
   2. Torrkulla Josefin (U)         Femman                             10:27    +02:41
   3. Halla-aho Emma (U)            KoS                                11:35    +03:49
   4. Cainberg Saga (U)             Botnia                             13:28    +05:42
   5. Rantala Virve (U)                                                15:23    +07:37
   6. Halla-aho Johanna (U)         HimU                               18:49    +11:03
   7. Källman Anna                                                     23:07    +15:21
   8. Hansén  Eivor                 Botnia                             25:01    +17:15
   9. Cainberg Vera                 Botnia                             25:09    +17:23
  10. Mäkelä Ella (U)               VetU                               28:05    +20:19
  11. Läspä Iida (U)                VetU                               29:07    +21:21
  12. Lindgren Saga                                                    36:15    +28:29
      Harju Alf                                                     ej godk.          
      Karlström Meya (U)            Kronan                          ej godk.          
      Lindfors Ronja                Falken                          ej godk.          
      Skogvik Emil (U)              Kronan                          ej godk.